Timetables

Timetables

Route 60

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
Grange top - Westbound     
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
Castel Church - Northbound     
Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
King's Mills - Westbound     
Perelle Bay - Westbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46  
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48  
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50  
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51  
Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58  
Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59  
King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01  
Perelle Bay - Westbound direction arrow Dep 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
    King's Mills - Eastbound     
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
    Castel Church - Southbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
    Grange top - Eastbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12  
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16  
    King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22  
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
    Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33  
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33  
    Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
      Castel Church - Northbound     
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
      Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
      King's Mills - Westbound     
      Perelle Bay - Westbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46  
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51  
      Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58  
      Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59  
      King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01  
      Perelle Bay - Westbound direction arrow Dep 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Saturday

        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
        King's Mills - Eastbound     
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
        Castel Church - Southbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
        Grange top - Eastbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12  
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16  
        King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22  
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
        Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33  
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33  
        Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.