Timetables

Timetables

Route 21

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - L'Islet - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
St. George's Esplanade - Northbound     
Admiral Park - Westbound     
First Tower Lane - Northbound     
Les Banques - Northbound     
Baubigny - Northbound     
Oatlands Centre - Northbound     
Freesia Centre - Northbound     
L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:00 - 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20  
St. George's Esplanade - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:04 - 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24  
Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:07 - 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27  
First Tower Lane - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:07 - 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27  
Les Banques - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:08 - 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28  
Baubigny - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:12 08:12 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32  
Oatlands Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:13 08:13 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33  
Freesia Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:14 08:14 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:33  
L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:18 08:18 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:37 20:37  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - L'Islet - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound     
    Freesia Centre - Southbound     
    Les Banques - Southbound     
    First Tower Lane - Southbound     
    Admiral Park - Westbound     
    Town Terminus     
    L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:21 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:38 20:38  
    Freesia Centre - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:22 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:39 20:39  
    Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:29 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:46 20:46  
    First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:29 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:46 20:46  
    Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:31 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:48 20:48  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:01 08:43 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:55 20:55  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - L'Islet - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      St. George's Esplanade - Northbound     
      Admiral Park - Westbound     
      First Tower Lane - Northbound     
      Les Banques - Northbound     
      Baubigny - Northbound     
      Oatlands Centre - Northbound     
      Freesia Centre - Northbound     
      L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20  
      St. George's Esplanade - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24  
      Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27  
      First Tower Lane - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27  
      Les Banques - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28  
      Baubigny - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32  
      Oatlands Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33  
      Freesia Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34  
      L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - L'Islet - Inbound - Saturday

        L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound     
        Freesia Centre - Southbound     
        Les Banques - Southbound     
        First Tower Lane - Southbound     
        Admiral Park - Westbound     
        Town Terminus     
        L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:39 19:39 20:39  
        Freesia Centre - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:40  
        Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:47  
        First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:47  
        Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:49  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:58 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - L'Islet - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          St. George's Esplanade - Northbound     
          Admiral Park - Westbound     
          First Tower Lane - Northbound     
          Les Banques - Northbound     
          Baubigny - Northbound     
          Oatlands Centre - Northbound     
          Freesia Centre - Northbound     
          L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20  
          St. George's Esplanade - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24  
          Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27  
          First Tower Lane - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27  
          Les Banques - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28  
          Baubigny - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32  
          Oatlands Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33  
          Freesia Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34  
          L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - L'Islet - Inbound - Sunday

            L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound     
            Freesia Centre - Southbound     
            Les Banques - Southbound     
            First Tower Lane - Southbound     
            Admiral Park - Westbound     
            Town Terminus     
            L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41  
            Freesia Centre - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42  
            Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
            First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
            Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.