Timetables for journey planning

Timetable 2019

Route 95

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
Trinity Square - Southbound     
Fermain Road - Southbound     
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
Old Mill - Westbound     
St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20  
Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22  
Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25  
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27  
Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27  
St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
    Frossard House - Eastbound     
    Trinity Square - Northbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41  
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46  
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47  
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49  
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51  
    Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54  
    Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      Trinity Square - Southbound     
      Fermain Road - Southbound     
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
      Old Mill - Westbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50  
      Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52  
      Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55  
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57  
      Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57  
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Saturday

        Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
        Frossard House - Eastbound     
        Trinity Square - Northbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11  
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16  
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17  
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19  
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21  
        Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24  
        Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          Trinity Square - Southbound     
          Fermain Road - Southbound     
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
          Old Mill - Westbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
          Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
          Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
          Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Sunday

            Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
            Frossard House - Eastbound     
            Trinity Square - Northbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51  
            Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
            Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.