Timetables

Timetable 2017

Route 94

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

Indicates a diversion that will occur in the near future. View upcoming diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus - Stand B     
Grange top - Westbound     
Trinity Square - Southbound     
Fermain Road - Southbound     
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
Old Mill - Westbound     
St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Les Landes - Westbound     
Torteval church - Westbound     
Pleinmont - Northbound     
Fort Grey - Northbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
Town Terminus - Stand B direction arrow Dep 06:00 07:15 08:05 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:10 17:30 19:30 20:15  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - 16:18 - - -  
Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:02 07:17 08:07 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 - 17:32 19:32 20:17  
Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:06 07:21 08:11 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:24 17:37 19:37 20:21  
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:09 07:24 08:14 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:26 17:40 19:40 20:24  
Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:10 07:25 08:15 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:27 17:41 19:41 20:25  
St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:12 07:27 08:17 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:29 17:43 19:43 20:27  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:35 08:25 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:39 17:52 19:52 20:35  
Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:21 07:36 08:26 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 16:40 17:53 19:53 20:36  
Torteval church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:27 07:42 08:32 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 16:46 17:59 19:59 20:42  
Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:46 08:36 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 16:50 18:03 20:03 20:46  
Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:48 08:38 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 16:52 18:05 20:05 20:48  
L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 07:52 08:42 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 16:55 18:10 20:10 20:52  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
    Les Landes - Eastbound     
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
    Frossard House - Eastbound     
    Trinity Square - Northbound     
    Town Terminus     
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:39 07:54 08:44 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 16:55 18:14 20:14 20:54  
    Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:49 08:04 08:54 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:05 18:24 20:24 21:04  
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 08:12 09:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:13 18:32 20:32 21:12  
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 08:13 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:14 18:33 20:33 21:13  
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 08:16 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:15 18:34 20:34 21:14  
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 08:17 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:16 18:35 20:35 21:15  
    Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 08:26 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:21 18:40 20:40 21:20  
    Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:28 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:23 18:42 20:42 21:22  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:33 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 17:27 18:46 20:46 21:26  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus - Stand B     
      Trinity Square - Southbound     
      Fermain Road - Southbound     
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
      Old Mill - Westbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Les Landes - Westbound     
      Torteval church - Westbound     
      Pleinmont - Northbound     
      Fort Grey - Northbound     
      L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
      Town Terminus - Stand B direction arrow Dep 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 20:15  
      Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 20:17  
      Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 20:21  
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 20:24  
      Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 20:25  
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 20:27  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 20:35  
      Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 20:36  
      Torteval church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57 20:42  
      Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 20:46  
      Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 20:48  
      L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 20:53  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Saturday

        L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
        Les Landes - Eastbound     
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
        Frossard House - Eastbound     
        Trinity Square - Northbound     
        Town Terminus     
        L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 20:54  
        Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 21:04  
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 21:12  
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 21:13  
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 21:14  
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 21:15  
        Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 21:20  
        Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 21:22  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 21:26  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus - Stand B     
          Trinity Square - Southbound     
          Fermain Road - Southbound     
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
          Old Mill - Westbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Les Landes - Westbound     
          Torteval church - Westbound     
          Pleinmont - Northbound     
          Fort Grey - Northbound     
          L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
          Town Terminus - Stand B direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15  
          Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17  
          Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21  
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24  
          Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25  
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35  
          Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36  
          Torteval church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
          Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46  
          Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48  
          L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Sunday

            L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
            Les Landes - Eastbound     
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
            Frossard House - Eastbound     
            Trinity Square - Northbound     
            Town Terminus     
            L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54  
            Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04  
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12  
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13  
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14  
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15  
            Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20  
            Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.