Timetables

Timetable 2017

Route 93

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus - Stand B     
Trinity Square - Southbound     
Fermain Road - Southbound     
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
Old Mill - Westbound     
St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Les Landes - Westbound     
Longfrie - Northbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
Town Terminus - Stand B direction arrow Dep 06:10 07:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30  
Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:12 07:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32  
Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:16 07:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:38 18:36  
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:19 07:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:41 18:39  
Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:41 18:40  
St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:22 07:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:44 18:42  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:52 18:50  
Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:53 18:51  
Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:59 18:57  
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:43 08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:05 19:03  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
    Fort Grey - Southbound     
    Torteval church - Eastbound     
    Les Landes - Eastbound     
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
    Frossard House - Eastbound     
    Trinity Square - Northbound     
    Town Terminus     
    L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:47 08:03 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:03  
    Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 08:07 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:06  
    Torteval church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 08:16 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:15  
    Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:05 08:21 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:20  
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:29 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:28  
    St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:29 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:28  
    Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:33 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:30  
    Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:34 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:31  
    Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:43 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:36  
    Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:45 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:38  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:50 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:42  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus - Stand B     
      Trinity Square - Southbound     
      Fermain Road - Southbound     
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
      Old Mill - Westbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Les Landes - Westbound     
      Longfrie - Northbound     
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
      Town Terminus - Stand B direction arrow Dep 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30  
      Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32  
      Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36  
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39  
      Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40  
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50  
      Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
      Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57  
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Saturday

        L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
        Fort Grey - Southbound     
        Torteval church - Eastbound     
        Les Landes - Eastbound     
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
        Frossard House - Eastbound     
        Trinity Square - Northbound     
        Town Terminus     
        L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:03  
        Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:06  
        Torteval church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:14  
        Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:19  
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:27  
        St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:27  
        Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:29  
        Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:30  
        Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:35  
        Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:37  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:41  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - L'Eree - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus - Stand B     
          Trinity Square - Southbound     
          Fermain Road - Southbound     
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
          Old Mill - Westbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Les Landes - Westbound     
          Longfrie - Northbound     
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
          Town Terminus - Stand B direction arrow Dep 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15  
          Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17  
          Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21  
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24  
          Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35  
          Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36  
          Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42  
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - L'Eree - Inbound - Sunday

            L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
            Fort Grey - Southbound     
            Torteval church - Eastbound     
            Les Landes - Eastbound     
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound     
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound     
            Frossard House - Eastbound     
            Trinity Square - Northbound     
            Town Terminus     
            L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:48 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18  
            Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21  
            Torteval church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:59 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29  
            Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34  
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:12 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
            St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:12 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
            Sausmarez Manor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:14 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44  
            Fermain Tavern - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45  
            Frossard House - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:20 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50  
            Trinity Square - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:22 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:26 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.