Timetables 2020

Timetable 2020

Route 91

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
Trinity Square - Southbound     
Grange top - Westbound     
Fermain Road - Southbound     
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
Old Mill - Westbound     
St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Les Landes - Westbound     
Torteval Church - Westbound     
Pleinmont - Northbound     
Fort Grey - Northbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
Vazon Bay - Northbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 - 17:07 18:07 19:07  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - 16:11 - - -  
Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:11 18:11 19:11  
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:13 18:13 19:13  
Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:13 18:13 19:13  
St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:15 18:15 19:15  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:22 18:22 19:22  
Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:29 17:23 18:23 19:23  
Torteval Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:30 18:30 19:30  
Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:41 17:35 18:35 19:35  
Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:44 17:38 18:38 19:38  
L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47 17:41 18:41 19:41  
Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:51 17:45 18:45 19:45  
Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 17:52 18:52 19:52  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Vazon Bay - Northbound     
    Cobo Bay - Eastbound     
    Grandes Rocques     
    Port Soif - Eastbound     
    Les Vardes - Eastbound     
    Rousse Tower - Eastbound     
    L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound     
    L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound     
    Freesia Centre - Southbound     
    St. Mary's Church - Eastbound     
    Vale Church - Northbound     
    L'Ancresse Common - Northbound     
    Pembroke Bay     
    L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound     
    Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound     
    The Bridge - Southbound     
    Halfway - Southbound     
    Les Banques - Southbound     
    First Tower Lane - Southbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:55 18:55 19:55  
    Cobo Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 17:58 18:58 19:58  
    Grandes Rocques direction arrow Dep 07:06 08:25 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:01 19:01 20:01  
    Port Soif - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 08:26 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:02 19:02 20:02  
    Les Vardes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:30 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:06 19:06 20:06  
    Rousse Tower - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:32 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08 19:08 20:08  
    L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:33 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09 19:09 20:09  
    L'Islet Food Hall - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:33 - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Freesia Centre - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:35 - - - - - - - - - - -  
    St. Mary's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09 19:09 20:09  
    Vale Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11 19:11 20:11  
    L'Ancresse Common - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11 19:11 20:11  
    Pembroke Bay direction arrow Dep - - 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:14 19:14 20:14  
    L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:17 19:17 20:17  
    Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:21 19:21 20:21  
    The Bridge - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:41 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:25 19:25 20:25  
    Halfway - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:46 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:30 20:30  
    Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:48 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:32 20:32  
    First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:48 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:32 20:32  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:55 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:39 19:39 20:39  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      Trinity Square - Southbound     
      Fermain Road - Southbound     
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
      Old Mill - Westbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Les Landes - Westbound     
      Torteval Church - Westbound     
      Pleinmont - Northbound     
      Fort Grey - Northbound     
      L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
      Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
      Vazon Bay - Northbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
      Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
      Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11  
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13  
      Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13  
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22  
      Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23  
      Torteval Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30  
      Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35  
      Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38  
      L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41  
      Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45  
      Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Saturday

        Vazon Bay - Northbound     
        Cobo Bay - Eastbound     
        Grandes Rocques     
        Port Soif - Eastbound     
        Les Vardes - Eastbound     
        Rousse Tower - Eastbound     
        L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound     
        St. Mary's Church - Eastbound     
        Vale Church - Northbound     
        L'Ancresse Common - Northbound     
        Pembroke Bay     
        L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound     
        Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound     
        The Bridge - Southbound     
        Halfway - Southbound     
        Les Banques - Southbound     
        First Tower Lane - Southbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55  
        Cobo Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58  
        Grandes Rocques direction arrow Dep 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01  
        Port Soif - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02  
        Les Vardes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06  
        Rousse Tower - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08  
        L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09  
        St. Mary's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09  
        Vale Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11  
        L'Ancresse Common - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11  
        Pembroke Bay direction arrow Dep 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14  
        L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17  
        Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21  
        The Bridge - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25  
        Halfway - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30  
        Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32  
        First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          Trinity Square - Southbound     
          Fermain Road - Southbound     
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
          Old Mill - Westbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Les Landes - Westbound     
          Torteval Church - Westbound     
          Pleinmont - Northbound     
          Fort Grey - Northbound     
          L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
          Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
          Vazon Bay - Northbound     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05  
          Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07  
          Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11  
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13  
          Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13  
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22  
          Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23  
          Torteval Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30  
          Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35  
          Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38  
          L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41  
          Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45  
          Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Sunday

            Vazon Bay - Northbound     
            Cobo Bay - Eastbound     
            Grandes Rocques     
            Port Soif - Eastbound     
            Les Vardes - Eastbound     
            Rousse Tower - Eastbound     
            L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound     
            St. Mary's Church - Eastbound     
            Vale Church - Northbound     
            L'Ancresse Common - Northbound     
            Pembroke Bay     
            L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound     
            Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound     
            The Bridge - Southbound     
            Halfway - Southbound     
            Les Banques - Southbound     
            First Tower Lane - Southbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
            Cobo Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58  
            Grandes Rocques direction arrow Dep 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01  
            Port Soif - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  
            Les Vardes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06  
            Rousse Tower - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08  
            L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09  
            St. Mary's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09  
            Vale Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11  
            L'Ancresse Common - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11  
            Pembroke Bay direction arrow Dep 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14  
            L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17  
            Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21  
            The Bridge - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
            Halfway - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30  
            Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32  
            First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.