Timetables

Timetable 2018

Route 91

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus - Stand A     
Trinity Square - Southbound     
Grange top - Westbound     
Fermain Road - Southbound     
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
Old Mill - Westbound     
St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Les Landes - Westbound     
Torteval church - Westbound     
Pleinmont - Northbound     
Town Terminus - Stand A direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:00 18:00  
Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 - 17:04 18:02  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - 16:16 - -  
Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:23 17:09 18:07  
Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:26 17:12 18:09  
Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:26 17:12 18:09  
St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:29 17:15 18:12  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:36 17:22 18:19  
Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:37 17:23 18:20  
Torteval church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:44 17:30 18:27  
Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:48 17:34 18:31  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Pleinmont - Northbound     
    Fort Grey - Northbound     
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
    Vazon Bay - Northbound     
    Cobo Bay - Eastbound     
    Grandes Rocques     
    Port Soif - Eastbound     
    Les Vardes - Eastbound     
    Rousse Tower - Eastbound     
    L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound     
    Freesia Centre - Southbound     
    Vale Church - Northbound     
    L'Ancresse Common - Northbound     
    Pembroke Bay     
    L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound     
    Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound     
    The Bridge - Southbound     
    Halfway - Southbound     
    Les Banques - Southbound     
    First Tower Lane - Southbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:49 17:35 18:33  
    Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:52 17:38 18:36  
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:56 17:42 18:40  
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:01 17:47 18:45  
    Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:07 17:53 18:51  
    Cobo Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:10 17:56 18:54  
    Grandes Rocques direction arrow Dep 07:06 08:31 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:13 17:59 18:57  
    Port Soif - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:08 08:33 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:15 18:01 18:59  
    Les Vardes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:39 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:21 18:07 19:05  
    Rousse Tower - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:40 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:22 18:08 19:06  
    L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:42 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:24 18:10 19:08  
    Freesia Centre - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:44 - - - - - - - - - -  
    Vale Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:26 18:12 19:10  
    L'Ancresse Common - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:26 18:12 19:10  
    Pembroke Bay direction arrow Dep - - 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:31 18:17 19:15  
    L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:34 18:20 19:18  
    Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:38 18:24 19:22  
    The Bridge - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:55 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:43 18:29 19:27  
    Halfway - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:47 18:33 19:31  
    Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 09:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:48 18:34 19:32  
    First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 09:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:48 18:34 19:32  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:42 09:07 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:55 18:41 19:39  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus - Stand A     
      Trinity Square - Southbound     
      Fermain Road - Southbound     
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
      Old Mill - Westbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Les Landes - Westbound     
      Torteval church - Westbound     
      Pleinmont - Northbound     
      Town Terminus - Stand A direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
      Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
      Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
      Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
      Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
      St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
      Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
      Torteval church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
      Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Saturday

        Pleinmont - Northbound     
        Fort Grey - Northbound     
        L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
        Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
        Vazon Bay - Northbound     
        Cobo Bay - Eastbound     
        Grandes Rocques     
        Port Soif - Eastbound     
        Les Vardes - Eastbound     
        Rousse Tower - Eastbound     
        L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound     
        Vale Church - Northbound     
        L'Ancresse Common - Northbound     
        Pembroke Bay     
        L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound     
        Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound     
        The Bridge - Southbound     
        Halfway - Southbound     
        Les Banques - Southbound     
        First Tower Lane - Southbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
        Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
        L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39  
        Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44  
        Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50  
        Cobo Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53  
        Grandes Rocques direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
        Port Soif - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
        Les Vardes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04  
        Rousse Tower - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
        L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
        Vale Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09  
        L'Ancresse Common - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09  
        Pembroke Bay direction arrow Dep 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14  
        L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17  
        Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21  
        The Bridge - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26  
        Halfway - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30  
        Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31  
        First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus - Stand A     
          Trinity Square - Southbound     
          Fermain Road - Southbound     
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound     
          Old Mill - Westbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Les Landes - Westbound     
          Torteval church - Westbound     
          Pleinmont - Northbound     
          Town Terminus - Stand A direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30  
          Trinity Square - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32  
          Fermain Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37  
          Sausmarez Manor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39  
          Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39  
          St. Martin's Village - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
          Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50  
          Torteval church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57  
          Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Sunday

            Pleinmont - Northbound     
            Fort Grey - Northbound     
            L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
            Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
            Vazon Bay - Northbound     
            Cobo Bay - Eastbound     
            Grandes Rocques     
            Port Soif - Eastbound     
            Les Vardes - Eastbound     
            Rousse Tower - Eastbound     
            L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound     
            Vale Church - Northbound     
            L'Ancresse Common - Northbound     
            Pembroke Bay     
            L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound     
            Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound     
            The Bridge - Southbound     
            Halfway - Southbound     
            Les Banques - Southbound     
            First Tower Lane - Southbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  
            Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05  
            L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09  
            Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14  
            Vazon Bay - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
            Cobo Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23  
            Grandes Rocques direction arrow Dep 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26  
            Port Soif - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28  
            Les Vardes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34  
            Rousse Tower - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35  
            L'Islet Crossroads - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37  
            Vale Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39  
            L'Ancresse Common - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39  
            Pembroke Bay direction arrow Dep 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44  
            L'Ancresse Terminus - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47  
            Bordeaux Harbour - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
            The Bridge - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56  
            Halfway - Southbound direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
            Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01  
            First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.