Timetables

Timetable 2017

Route 81

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus - Stand H     
Grange top - Westbound     
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
Les Merriennes - Southbound     
St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
Jerbourg Hotel     
Town Terminus - Stand H direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:10 20:10  
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:13 20:13  
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:14 20:14  
Les Merriennes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:18 20:18  
St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:20 20:20  
Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:26 20:26  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Jerbourg Hotel     
    Old Mill - Westbound     
    Bella Luce - Westbound     
    Saints Corner - Westbound     
    Icart Corner - Westbound     
    La Villette - Northbound     
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
    Grange top - Eastbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:32 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 - 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:26 20:26  
    Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:36 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 - 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:30  
    Bella Luce - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:32 20:32  
    Saints Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:32 20:32  
    Icart Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:34 20:34  
    La Villette - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:37 20:37  
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39  
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:34 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:45 20:45  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:01 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:46 20:46  
    Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:11 08:39 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:50 20:50  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:19 08:47 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:56 20:56  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus - Stand H     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
      Les Merriennes - Southbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
      Jerbourg Hotel     
      Town Terminus - Stand H direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:40 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:10 20:10  
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:43 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:13 20:13  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:44 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:14 20:14  
      Les Merriennes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:48 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:18 20:18  
      St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:50 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:20 20:20  
      Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:56 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:26 20:26  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Inbound - Saturday

        Jerbourg Hotel     
        Old Mill - Westbound     
        Bella Luce - Westbound     
        Saints Corner - Westbound     
        Icart Corner - Westbound     
        La Villette - Northbound     
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
        Grange top - Eastbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:56 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:26 20:26  
        Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 08:00 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:30 20:30  
        Bella Luce - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:02 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:32 20:32  
        Saints Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:02 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:32 20:32  
        Icart Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:04 09:04 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:34 20:34  
        La Villette - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:07 09:07 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:37 20:37  
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:09 09:09 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39  
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:15 09:15 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:45 20:45  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:16 09:16 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:46 20:46  
        Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:20 09:20 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:50 20:50  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:26 09:26 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:56 20:56  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus - Stand H     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
          Les Merriennes - Southbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
          Jerbourg Hotel     
          Town Terminus - Stand H direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40  
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
          Les Merriennes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48  
          St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50  
          Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Inbound - Sunday

            Jerbourg Hotel     
            Old Mill - Westbound     
            Bella Luce - Westbound     
            Saints Corner - Westbound     
            Icart Corner - Westbound     
            La Villette - Northbound     
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
            Grange top - Eastbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
            Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
            Bella Luce - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02  
            Saints Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02  
            Icart Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04  
            La Villette - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09  
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16  
            Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.