Timetables for journey planning

Timetable 2019

Route 81

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
North Esplanade - Northbound     
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
Havilland Street - Westbound     
Grange top - Westbound     
Queens Road - Southbound     
Mount Row - Westbound     
Richmond Avenue - Westbound     
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
Les Frieteaux - Southbound     
Rue Poudreuse - Westbound     
Rue Poudreuse - Southbound     
Rue Cachez - Southbound     
Les Merriennes - Southbound     
St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
La Grande Rue - Southbound     
Manor Stables - Eastbound     
Calais Lane - Southbound     
Jerbourg Road - Southbound     
Doyle Column - Southbound     
Jerbourg Hotel     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20  
North Esplanade - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21  
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22  
Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25  
Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25  
Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26  
Richmond Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27  
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27  
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28  
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29  
PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29  
Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30  
Les Frieteaux - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30  
Rue Poudreuse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30  
Rue Poudreuse - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31  
Rue Cachez - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31  
Les Merriennes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32  
St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33  
La Grande Rue - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33  
Manor Stables - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34  
Calais Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35  
Jerbourg Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36  
Doyle Column - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37  
Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39  

    Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Jerbourg Hotel     
    Doyle Column - Northbound     
    Jerbourg Road - Northbound     
    Calais Lane - Northbound     
    Blanches Road - Northbound     
    Old Mill - Westbound     
    Old Mill Triangle - Westbound     
    Les Camps du Moulin     
    Bella Luce - Westbound     
    Captain's Hotel - Westbound     
    Saints Corner - Westbound     
    La Barbarie Hotel - Westbound     
    La Clos Galliotte - Westbound     
    Icart Road - Westbound     
    Icart Corner - Westbound     
    Rue des Marettes - Northbound     
    Rue des Grons - Northbound     
    Rue des Pages - Northbound     
    La Villette - Northbound     
    La Villette Garage - Northbound     
    Becquets Lane - Eastbound     
    Carlton Hotel - Eastbound     
    Rue Maze - Eastbound     
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
    Les Merriennes - Northbound     
    Rue Cachez - Northbound     
    Rue Poudreuse - Northbound     
    Les Freiteaux - Northbound     
    PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
    Richmond Avenue - Eastbound     
    Mount Row - Eastbound     
    Queens Road - Northbound     
    Grange Top - Eastbound     
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
    North Esplanade - Southbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 - 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42  
    Doyle Column - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 - 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42  
    Jerbourg Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 - 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43  
    Calais Lane - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 - 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44  
    Blanches Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 - 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44  
    Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 - 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44  
    Old Mill Triangle - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45  
    Les Camps du Moulin direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45  
    Bella Luce - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46  
    Captain's Hotel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46  
    Saints Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47  
    La Barbarie Hotel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47  
    La Clos Galliotte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48  
    Icart Road - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48  
    Icart Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49  
    Rue des Marettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49  
    Rue des Grons - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49  
    Rue des Pages - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50  
    La Villette - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51  
    La Villette Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51  
    Becquets Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52  
    Carlton Hotel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52  
    Rue Maze - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53  
    St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54  
    Les Merriennes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55  
    Rue Cachez - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55  
    Rue Poudreuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55  
    Les Freiteaux - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55  
    PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56  
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57  
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58  
    Richmond Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58  
    Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59  
    Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00  
    Grange Top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01  
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03  
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04  
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05  
    North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11  

      Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      North Esplanade - Northbound     
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
      Havilland Street - Westbound     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Queens Road - Southbound     
      Mount Row - Westbound     
      Richmond Avenue - Westbound     
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
      PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
      Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
      Les Frieteaux - Southbound     
      Rue Poudreuse - Westbound     
      Rue Poudreuse - Southbound     
      Rue Cachez - Southbound     
      Les Merriennes - Southbound     
      St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
      La Grande Rue - Southbound     
      Manor Stables - Eastbound     
      Calais Lane - Southbound     
      Jerbourg Road - Southbound     
      Doyle Column - Southbound     
      Jerbourg Hotel     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50  
      North Esplanade - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51  
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52  
      Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55  
      Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55  
      Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56  
      Richmond Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57  
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58  
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59  
      PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59  
      Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00  
      Les Frieteaux - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00  
      Rue Poudreuse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00  
      Rue Poudreuse - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01  
      Rue Cachez - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01  
      Les Merriennes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02  
      St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03  
      La Grande Rue - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03  
      Manor Stables - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04  
      Calais Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05  
      Jerbourg Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06  
      Doyle Column - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07  
      Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09  

        Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Inbound - Saturday

        Jerbourg Hotel     
        Doyle Column - Northbound     
        Jerbourg Road - Northbound     
        Calais Lane - Northbound     
        Blanches Road - Northbound     
        Old Mill - Westbound     
        Old Mill Triangle - Westbound     
        Les Camps du Moulin     
        Bella Luce - Westbound     
        Captain's Hotel - Westbound     
        Saints Corner - Westbound     
        La Barbarie Hotel - Westbound     
        La Clos Galliotte - Westbound     
        Icart Road - Westbound     
        Icart Corner - Westbound     
        Rue des Marettes - Northbound     
        Rue des Grons - Northbound     
        Rue des Pages - Northbound     
        La Villette - Northbound     
        La Villette Garage - Northbound     
        Becquets Lane - Eastbound     
        Carlton Hotel - Eastbound     
        Rue Maze - Eastbound     
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
        Les Merriennes - Northbound     
        Rue Cachez - Northbound     
        Rue Poudreuse - Northbound     
        Les Freiteaux - Northbound     
        PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
        Richmond Avenue - Eastbound     
        Mount Row - Eastbound     
        Queens Road - Northbound     
        Grange Top - Eastbound     
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
        North Esplanade - Southbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12  
        Doyle Column - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12  
        Jerbourg Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13  
        Calais Lane - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14  
        Blanches Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14  
        Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14  
        Old Mill Triangle - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15  
        Les Camps du Moulin direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15  
        Bella Luce - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16  
        Captain's Hotel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16  
        Saints Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17  
        La Barbarie Hotel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17  
        La Clos Galliotte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18  
        Icart Road - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18  
        Icart Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19  
        Rue des Marettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19  
        Rue des Grons - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19  
        Rue des Pages - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20  
        La Villette - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21  
        La Villette Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21  
        Becquets Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22  
        Carlton Hotel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22  
        Rue Maze - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23  
        St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24  
        Les Merriennes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25  
        Rue Cachez - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25  
        Rue Poudreuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25  
        Les Freiteaux - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25  
        PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26  
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27  
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28  
        Richmond Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28  
        Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29  
        Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30  
        Grange Top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31  
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33  
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34  
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35  
        North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41  

          Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          North Esplanade - Northbound     
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
          Havilland Street - Westbound     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Queens Road - Southbound     
          Mount Row - Westbound     
          Richmond Avenue - Westbound     
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
          PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
          Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
          Les Frieteaux - Southbound     
          Rue Poudreuse - Westbound     
          Rue Poudreuse - Southbound     
          Rue Cachez - Southbound     
          Les Merriennes - Southbound     
          St. Martin's Village - Southbound     
          La Grande Rue - Southbound     
          Manor Stables - Eastbound     
          Calais Lane - Southbound     
          Jerbourg Road - Southbound     
          Doyle Column - Southbound     
          Jerbourg Hotel     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20  
          North Esplanade - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22  
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23  
          Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25  
          Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25  
          Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26  
          Richmond Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27  
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28  
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30  
          PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30  
          Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31  
          Les Frieteaux - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31  
          Rue Poudreuse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31  
          Rue Poudreuse - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32  
          Rue Cachez - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32  
          Les Merriennes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33  
          St. Martin's Village - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35  
          La Grande Rue - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35  
          Manor Stables - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36  
          Calais Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37  
          Jerbourg Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38  
          Doyle Column - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39  
          Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41  

            Town Terminus - Jerbourg - Inbound - Sunday

            Jerbourg Hotel     
            Doyle Column - Northbound     
            Jerbourg Road - Northbound     
            Calais Lane - Northbound     
            Blanches Road - Northbound     
            Old Mill - Westbound     
            Old Mill Triangle - Westbound     
            Les Camps du Moulin     
            Bella Luce - Westbound     
            Captain's Hotel - Westbound     
            Saints Corner - Westbound     
            La Barbarie Hotel - Westbound     
            La Clos Galliotte - Westbound     
            Icart Road - Westbound     
            Icart Corner - Westbound     
            Rue des Marettes - Northbound     
            Rue des Grons - Northbound     
            Rue des Pages - Northbound     
            La Villette - Northbound     
            La Villette Garage - Northbound     
            Becquets Lane - Eastbound     
            Carlton Hotel - Eastbound     
            Rue Maze - Eastbound     
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound     
            Les Merriennes - Northbound     
            Rue Cachez - Northbound     
            Rue Poudreuse - Northbound     
            Les Freiteaux - Northbound     
            PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
            Richmond Avenue - Eastbound     
            Mount Row - Eastbound     
            Queens Road - Northbound     
            Grange Top - Eastbound     
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
            North Esplanade - Southbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Jerbourg Hotel direction arrow Dep 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42  
            Doyle Column - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42  
            Jerbourg Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43  
            Calais Lane - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44  
            Blanches Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44  
            Old Mill - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44  
            Old Mill Triangle - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45  
            Les Camps du Moulin direction arrow Dep 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45  
            Bella Luce - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46  
            Captain's Hotel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46  
            Saints Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47  
            La Barbarie Hotel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47  
            La Clos Galliotte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48  
            Icart Road - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48  
            Icart Corner - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49  
            Rue des Marettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49  
            Rue des Grons - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49  
            Rue des Pages - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50  
            La Villette - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51  
            La Villette Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51  
            Becquets Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52  
            Carlton Hotel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52  
            Rue Maze - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53  
            St. Martin's Community Centre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54  
            Les Merriennes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55  
            Rue Cachez - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55  
            Rue Poudreuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55  
            Les Freiteaux - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55  
            PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56  
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57  
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58  
            Richmond Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58  
            Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59  
            Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00  
            Grange Top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01  
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03  
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04  
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05  
            North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11