Timetables 2020

Timetable 2020

Route 71

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

Indicates a diversion that will occur in the near future. View upcoming diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
North Esplanade - Westbound     
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
Havilland Street - Westbound     
Grange top - Westbound     
Queens Road - Southbound     
Mount Row - Westbound     
Avenue du Manoir - Southbound     
Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound     
PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
PEH Porter's Lodge - Westbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound     
Pointes Lane - Westbound     
Four Cabot - Westbound     
St. Andrew's Church - Westbound     
Route de St. Andre - Westbound     
Rue des Buttes - Westbound     
The Last Post - Westbound     
Blanchelande College - Westbound     
Little Chapel - Westbound     
Les Vauxbelets - Westbound     
Hougue Fouque - Westbound     
Specsavers     
Farmhouse - Westbound     
Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound     
Le Gron - Westbound     
Goldsmiths - Westbound     
Route de Plaisance - Eastbound     
Rue des Heches - Eastbound     
Rue des Fosses - Eastbound     
Route de Farras - Eastbound     
St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
Longfrie - Northbound     
Les Islets Estate - Northbound     
L'Eclet - Northbound     
Route des Paysans - Northbound     
Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound     
Rue Rocheuse - Northbound     
Route des Adams - Eastbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound     
Route du Port - Southbound     
Route de Rocquaine - Southbound     
Fort Grey - Southbound     
Les Clercs - Southbound     
Rue de la Lague - Westbound     
Rue du Hurel - Westbound     
Pleinmont - Southbound     
Pleinmont Hill - Southbound     
Mont Herault - Eastbound     
La Hougue Anthan - Eastbound     
Route de Pleinmont - Eastbound     
Torteval Church - Eastbound     
Les Simons - Eastbound     
Torteval Garage - Eastbound     
Rue des Laurens - Eastbound     
Rue des Mares - Eastbound     
Rue des Corbinets - Eastbound     
Rue de la Palloterie - Eastbound     
La Route Bruliaux - Eastbound     
Rue du Manoir - Eastbound     
Rue de L'Epinel - Eastbound     
Mallard Complex - Northbound     
Les Landes Garage - Eastbound     
Les Landes - Eastbound     
Rue des Landes - Eastbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:55 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05  
North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:57 08:17 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07  
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:58 08:18 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:08  
Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:59 08:19 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:09  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:01 08:21 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:11  
Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:02 08:22 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:12  
Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:03 08:23 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:13  
Avenue du Manoir - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:04 08:24 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14  
Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:04 08:24 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14  
PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:05 08:25 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15  
PEH Porter's Lodge - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:06 08:26 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:16  
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:06 08:26 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:16  
St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:08 08:26 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18  
Pointes Lane - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:08 08:26 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18  
Four Cabot - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:08 08:26 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18  
St. Andrew's Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:09 08:29 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19  
Route de St. Andre - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:10 08:30 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20  
Rue des Buttes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:11 08:31 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21  
The Last Post - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:12 08:32 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22  
Blanchelande College - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:13 08:33 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23  
Little Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:14 08:34 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24  
Les Vauxbelets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:15 08:35 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:25  
Hougue Fouque - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:16 08:36 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:26  
Specsavers direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:18 08:38 - - - - - - 12:28 - 13:28 - - - - 16:58 17:28 17:58 - - -  
Farmhouse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:19 08:39 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:27 20:27  
Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:19 08:39 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 12:57 13:29 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:27 20:27  
Le Gron - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:20 08:40 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:30 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:28 20:28  
Goldsmiths - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:21 08:41 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:29 20:29  
Route de Plaisance - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:21 08:41 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:29 15:29 - 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:29 20:29  
Rue des Heches - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:22 08:42 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:30 15:30 - 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:30 20:30  
Rue des Fosses - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:22 08:42 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:30 15:30 - 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:30 20:30  
Route de Farras - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:23 08:43 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:31 15:31 - 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:31 20:31  
St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:31 - - - - - -  
Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:32 - - - - - -  
Les Islets Estate - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:32 - - - - - -  
L'Eclet - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:33 - - - - - -  
Route des Paysans - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:33 - - - - - -  
Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:34 - - - - - -  
Rue Rocheuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:34 - - - - - -  
Route des Adams - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:35 - - - - - -  
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:36 - - - - - -  
Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:37 - - - - - -  
Route du Port - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:37 - - - - - -  
Route de Rocquaine - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:38 - - - - - -  
Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:38 - - - - - -  
Les Clercs - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:39 - - - - - -  
Rue de la Lague - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:39 - - - - - -  
Rue du Hurel - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:40 - - - - - -  
Pleinmont - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:41 - - - - - -  
Pleinmont Hill - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:42 - - - - - -  
Mont Herault - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:42 - - - - - -  
La Hougue Anthan - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:43 - - - - - -  
Route de Pleinmont - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:43 - - - - - -  
Torteval Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:44 - - - - - -  
Les Simons - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:44 - - - - - -  
Torteval Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:44 - - - - - -  
Rue des Laurens - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:45 - - - - - -  
Rue des Mares - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:45 - - - - - -  
Rue des Corbinets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:46 - - - - - -  
Rue de la Palloterie - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:46 - - - - - -  
La Route Bruliaux - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:47 - - - - - -  
Rue du Manoir - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:47 - - - - - -  
Rue de L'Epinel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:48 - - - - - -  
Mallard Complex - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:48 - - - - - -  
Les Landes Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:24 08:44 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:49 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:32 20:32  
Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:24 08:44 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:50 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 19:32 20:32  
Rue des Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:25 08:45 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:03 13:35 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:51 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:33 20:33  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:26 08:46 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:52 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:34 19:34 20:34  

    Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
    Les Landes - Westbound     
    Mon Plaisir - Westbound     
    Route de Farras - Westbound     
    Rue des Fosses - Westbound     
    Rue des Heches - Westbound     
    Route de Plaisance - Westbound     
    St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
    Longfrie - Northbound     
    Mallard Complex - Southbound     
    Rue de L'Epinel - Westbound     
    Rue du Manoir - Westbound     
    La Route Bruliaux - Westbound     
    Rue de la Palloterie - Westbound     
    Rue des Corbinets - Westbound     
    Rue des Mares - Westbound     
    Rue des Laurens - Westbound     
    Torteval Garage - Westbound     
    Les Simons - Westbound     
    Torteval Church - Westbound     
    Route de Pleinmont - Westbound     
    La Hougue Anthan - Westbound     
    Rue des Portelettes - Northbound     
    Pleinmont Hill - Northbound     
    Pleinmont - Northbound     
    Rue du Hurel - Eastbound     
    Rue de la Lague - Eastbound     
    Les Clercs - Northbound     
    Fort Grey - Northbound     
    Route de Rocquaine - Northbound     
    Route du Port Slipway - Northbound     
    Route de la Rocque Poisson - Northbound     
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
    Rue Rocheuse - Southbound     
    Rue de L'Arquet - Southbound     
    La Houguette School - Southbound     
    Rue du Lorier - Southbound     
    Route des Paysans - Southbound     
    L'Eclet - Southbound     
    Les Islets Estate - Southbound     
    Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound     
    Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound     
    Route des Domaines - Eastbound     
    Les Roberts - Northbound     
    Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
    Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
    St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound     
    Carmel Chapel - Southbound     
    Route des Piques - Southbound     
    Le Gron - Eastbound     
    Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound     
    Farmhouse - Eastbound     
    Specsavers     
    Hougue Fouque - Eastbound     
    Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound     
    Little Chapel - Eastbound     
    Blanchelande College - Eastbound     
    The Last Post - Eastbound     
    Route de St. Andre - Eastbound     
    St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound     
    Four Cabot - Eastbound     
    Pointes Lane - Eastbound     
    Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound     
    Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
    PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
    Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
    Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound     
    Avenue du Manoir - Northbound     
    Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound     
    Mount Row - Eastbound     
    Queens Road - Northbound     
    Grange top - Eastbound     
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
    North Esplanade - Southbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:07 07:20 07:37 08:28 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:47 - 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37  
    Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:09 07:20 07:40 08:30 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:39 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:49 - 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39  
    Mon Plaisir - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:09 07:20 - 08:30 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:39 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:39 15:49 - 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39  
    Route de Farras - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:10 07:21 - 08:31 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:50 - 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40  
    Rue des Fosses - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:10 07:21 - 08:31 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:50 - 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40  
    Rue des Heches - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:10 07:21 - 08:31 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:50 - 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40  
    Route de Plaisance - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:11 07:22 - 08:32 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:51 - 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41  
    St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:11 07:22 - 08:32 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:51 - 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41  
    Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:12 07:25 - 08:33 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:52 - 17:03 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42  
    Mallard Complex - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de L'Epinel - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue du Manoir - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Route Bruliaux - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de la Palloterie - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Corbinets - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Mares - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Laurens - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Torteval Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Les Simons - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Torteval Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route de Pleinmont - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Hougue Anthan - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Portelettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Pleinmont Hill - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue du Hurel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de la Lague - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Les Clercs - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:49 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route de Rocquaine - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route du Port Slipway - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route de la Rocque Poisson - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue Rocheuse - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de L'Arquet - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Houguette School - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue du Lorier - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route des Paysans - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    L'Eclet - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Les Islets Estate - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:12 07:25 07:58 08:33 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:52 - 17:03 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42  
    Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - 07:59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route des Domaines - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:13 07:26 07:59 08:34 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:53 - 17:04 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43  
    Les Roberts - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:13 07:26 08:00 08:34 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:53 - 17:04 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43  
    Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:14 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:54 - 17:05 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44  
    Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:15 07:28 08:02 08:36 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:55 - 17:06 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45  
    St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:15 07:28 08:03 08:36 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:55 - 17:06 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45  
    Carmel Chapel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:16 07:29 08:04 08:37 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:56 - 17:08 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46  
    Route des Piques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:16 07:29 08:04 08:37 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:56 - 17:08 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46  
    Le Gron - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:17 07:30 08:05 08:38 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:57 - 17:09 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47  
    Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:18 07:31 08:06 08:39 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:58 16:10 17:10 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48  
    Farmhouse - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:18 07:31 08:06 08:39 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:58 16:10 17:10 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48  
    Specsavers direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:20 07:31 08:08 08:41 - - - - - - 12:50 - 13:50 - - 15:59 16:12 17:12 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 - -  
    Hougue Fouque - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:21 07:32 08:09 08:42 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:49 15:59 - 17:13 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:49 20:49  
    Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:22 07:33 08:10 08:43 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:50 16:00 16:14 17:14 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:50 20:50  
    Little Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:23 07:34 08:11 08:44 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:51 16:01 16:15 17:15 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:51 20:51  
    Blanchelande College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:23 07:34 08:11 08:44 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:51 16:01 16:15 17:16 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:51 20:51  
    The Last Post - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:24 07:35 08:12 08:45 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:52 16:02 16:16 17:17 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:52 20:52  
    Route de St. Andre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:25 07:36 08:13 08:46 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:53 16:03 16:17 17:18 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:53 20:53  
    St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:26 07:37 08:14 08:47 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:54 16:04 16:18 17:19 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:54 20:54  
    Four Cabot - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:26 07:37 08:14 08:47 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:54 16:04 16:18 17:19 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:54 20:54  
    Pointes Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:27 07:38 08:15 08:48 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:55 16:05 16:19 17:20 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:55 20:55  
    Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:27 07:38 08:15 08:48 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:55 16:05 16:19 17:21 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:55 20:55  
    Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:28 07:39 08:16 08:49 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:56 16:06 16:20 17:22 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:56 20:56  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:28 07:39 08:16 08:49 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:56 16:06 16:20 17:22 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:56 20:56  
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:29 07:40 08:17 08:50 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:57 16:07 16:21 17:23 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:57 20:57  
    PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:29 07:40 08:17 08:50 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:57 16:07 16:21 17:23 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:57 20:57  
    Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:30 07:41 08:18 08:51 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:29 14:58 16:08 16:22 17:24 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:58 20:58  
    Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:30 07:41 08:18 08:51 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:29 14:58 16:08 16:22 17:24 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:58 20:58  
    Avenue du Manoir - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:31 07:42 08:19 08:52 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 14:59 16:09 16:23 17:25 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:59 20:59  
    Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:31 07:42 08:19 08:52 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 14:59 16:09 16:23 17:25 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:59 20:59  
    Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:32 07:43 08:20 08:53 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:00 16:10 16:24 17:26 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 20:00 21:00  
    Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:32 07:43 08:20 08:53 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:00 16:10 16:24 17:26 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 20:00 21:00  
    Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:04 07:33 07:44 08:21 08:54 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:01 16:11 16:25 17:27 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 20:01 21:01  
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:35 07:46 08:24 08:56 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:03 16:13 16:27 17:29 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 20:03 21:03  
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:37 07:48 08:26 08:58 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:05 16:15 16:29 17:31 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 20:05 21:05  
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:39 07:50 08:29 09:00 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:07 16:17 16:31 17:33 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 20:07 21:07  
    North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:41 07:52 08:32 09:02 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:09 16:19 16:33 17:35 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 20:09 21:09  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:43 07:54 08:35 09:04 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:11 16:21 16:35 17:37 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 20:11 21:11  

      Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      North Esplanade - Northbound     
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
      Havilland Street - Westbound     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Queens Road - Southbound     
      Mount Row - Westbound     
      Avenue du Manoir - Southbound     
      Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound     
      PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Westbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
      St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound     
      Pointes Lane - Westbound     
      Four Cabot - Westbound     
      St. Andrew's Church - Westbound     
      Route de St. Andre - Westbound     
      Rue des Buttes - Westbound     
      The Last Post - Westbound     
      Blanchelande College - Westbound     
      Little Chapel - Westbound     
      Les Vauxbelets - Westbound     
      Hougue Fouque - Westbound     
      Farmhouse - Westbound     
      Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound     
      Le Gron - Westbound     
      Goldsmiths - Westbound     
      Route de Plaisance - Eastbound     
      Rue des Heches - Eastbound     
      Rue des Fosses - Eastbound     
      Route de Farras - Eastbound     
      Les Landes Garage - Eastbound     
      Les Landes - Eastbound     
      Rue des Landes - Eastbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05  
      North Esplanade - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07  
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08  
      Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11  
      Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12  
      Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13  
      Avenue du Manoir - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14  
      Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14  
      PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15  
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16  
      St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18  
      Pointes Lane - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18  
      Four Cabot - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18  
      St. Andrew's Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19  
      Route de St. Andre - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20  
      Rue des Buttes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21  
      The Last Post - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22  
      Blanchelande College - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23  
      Little Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24  
      Les Vauxbelets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25  
      Hougue Fouque - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26  
      Farmhouse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27  
      Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27  
      Le Gron - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28  
      Goldsmiths - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29  
      Route de Plaisance - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29  
      Rue des Heches - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30  
      Rue des Fosses - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30  
      Route de Farras - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31  
      Les Landes Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32  
      Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32  
      Rue des Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34  

        Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Saturday

        Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
        Les Landes - Westbound     
        Mon Plaisir - Westbound     
        Route de Farras - Westbound     
        Rue des Fosses - Westbound     
        Rue des Heches - Westbound     
        Route de Plaisance - Westbound     
        St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
        Longfrie - Northbound     
        Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound     
        Route des Domaines - Eastbound     
        Les Roberts - Northbound     
        Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
        Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
        St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound     
        Carmel Chapel - Southbound     
        Route des Piques - Southbound     
        Le Gron - Eastbound     
        Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound     
        Farmhouse - Eastbound     
        Hougue Fouque - Eastbound     
        Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound     
        Little Chapel - Eastbound     
        Blanchelande College - Eastbound     
        The Last Post - Eastbound     
        Route de St. Andre - Eastbound     
        St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound     
        Four Cabot - Eastbound     
        Pointes Lane - Eastbound     
        Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound     
        Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
        PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
        Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
        Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound     
        Avenue du Manoir - Northbound     
        Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound     
        Mount Row - Eastbound     
        Queens Road - Northbound     
        Grange top - Eastbound     
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
        North Esplanade - Southbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38  
        Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40  
        Mon Plaisir - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40  
        Route de Farras - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41  
        Rue des Fosses - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41  
        Rue des Heches - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41  
        Route de Plaisance - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42  
        St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42  
        Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43  
        Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43  
        Route des Domaines - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44  
        Les Roberts - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44  
        Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45  
        Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46  
        St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46  
        Carmel Chapel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47  
        Route des Piques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47  
        Le Gron - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48  
        Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49  
        Farmhouse - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49  
        Hougue Fouque - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50  
        Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:53 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51  
        Little Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:54 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52  
        Blanchelande College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:54 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52  
        The Last Post - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:55 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53  
        Route de St. Andre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:56 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54  
        St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:57 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55  
        Four Cabot - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:57 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55  
        Pointes Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:58 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56  
        Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:58 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56  
        Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:59 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:59 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57  
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58  
        PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58  
        Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:01 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59  
        Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:01 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59  
        Avenue du Manoir - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00  
        Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00  
        Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:03 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01  
        Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:03 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01  
        Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:04 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02  
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:06 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04  
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:08 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06  
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:10 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08  
        North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:12 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:14 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12  

          Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          North Esplanade - Westbound     
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
          Havilland Street - Westbound     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Queens Road - Southbound     
          Mount Row - Westbound     
          Avenue du Manoir - Southbound     
          Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound     
          PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
          St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound     
          Pointes Lane - Westbound     
          Four Cabot - Westbound     
          St. Andrew's Church - Westbound     
          Route de St. Andre - Westbound     
          Rue des Buttes - Westbound     
          The Last Post - Westbound     
          Blanchelande College - Westbound     
          Little Chapel - Westbound     
          Les Vauxbelets - Westbound     
          Hougue Fouque - Westbound     
          Farmhouse - Westbound     
          Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound     
          Le Gron - Westbound     
          Goldsmiths - Westbound     
          Route de Plaisance - Eastbound     
          Rue des Heches - Eastbound     
          Rue des Fosses - Eastbound     
          Route de Farras - Eastbound     
          Les Landes Garage - Eastbound     
          Les Landes - Eastbound     
          Rue des Landes - Eastbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
          North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
          Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
          Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
          Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13  
          Avenue du Manoir - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
          Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
          PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:15 - - - 12:15 13:15 - - - - -  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
          St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
          Pointes Lane - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
          Four Cabot - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
          St. Andrew's Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
          Route de St. Andre - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
          Rue des Buttes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21  
          The Last Post - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
          Blanchelande College - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23  
          Little Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
          Les Vauxbelets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
          Hougue Fouque - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26  
          Farmhouse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
          Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
          Le Gron - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:29 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
          Goldsmiths - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
          Route de Plaisance - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
          Rue des Heches - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
          Rue des Fosses - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
          Route de Farras - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31  
          Les Landes Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
          Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
          Rue des Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34  

            Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Sunday

            Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
            Les Landes - Westbound     
            Mon Plaisir - Westbound     
            Route de Farras - Westbound     
            Rue des Fosses - Westbound     
            Rue des Heches - Westbound     
            Route de Plaisance - Westbound     
            St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
            Longfrie - Northbound     
            Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound     
            Route des Domaines - Eastbound     
            Les Roberts - Northbound     
            Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
            Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
            St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound     
            Carmel Chapel - Southbound     
            Route des Piques - Southbound     
            Le Gron - Eastbound     
            Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound     
            Farmhouse - Eastbound     
            Hougue Fouque - Eastbound     
            Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound     
            Little Chapel - Eastbound     
            Blanchelande College - Eastbound     
            The Last Post - Eastbound     
            Route de St. Andre - Eastbound     
            St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound     
            Four Cabot - Eastbound     
            Pointes Lane - Eastbound     
            Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound     
            Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
            PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
            Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
            Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound     
            Avenue du Manoir - Northbound     
            Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound     
            Mount Row - Eastbound     
            Queens Road - Northbound     
            Grange top - Eastbound     
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
            North Esplanade - Southbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
            Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40  
            Mon Plaisir - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40  
            Route de Farras - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
            Rue des Fosses - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
            Rue des Heches - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
            Route de Plaisance - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
            St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
            Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
            Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
            Route des Domaines - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44  
            Les Roberts - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44  
            Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
            Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  
            St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  
            Carmel Chapel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
            Route des Piques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
            Le Gron - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48  
            Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
            Farmhouse - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
            Hougue Fouque - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50  
            Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51  
            Little Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
            Blanchelande College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
            The Last Post - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53  
            Route de St. Andre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
            St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
            Four Cabot - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
            Pointes Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
            Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
            Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
            PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
            Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
            Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
            Avenue du Manoir - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
            Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
            Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01  
            Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01  
            Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02  
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04  
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06  
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08  
            North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12