Timetables

Timetable 2018

Route 71

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus - Stand H     
North Esplanade - Westbound     
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
Havilland Street - Westbound     
Grange top - Westbound     
Queens Road - Southbound     
Mount Row - Westbound     
Avenue du Manoir - Southbound     
Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound     
PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound     
Pointes Lane - Westbound     
Four Cabot - Westbound     
St. Andrew's Church - Westbound     
Route de St. Andre - Westbound     
Rue des Buttes - Westbound     
The Last Post - Westbound     
Blanchelande College - Westbound     
Little Chapel - Westbound     
Les Vauxbelets - Westbound     
Hougue Fouque - Westbound     
Farmhouse - Westbound     
Specsavers     
Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound     
Le Gron - Westbound     
Goldsmiths - Westbound     
St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
Longfrie - Northbound     
Les Islets Estate - Northbound     
L'Eclet - Northbound     
Route des Paysans - Northbound     
Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound     
Rue Rocheuse - Northbound     
Route des Adams - Eastbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound     
Route du Port - Southbound     
Route de Rocquaine - Southbound     
Fort Grey - Southbound     
Les Clercs - Southbound     
Rue de la Lague - Westbound     
Rue du Hurel - Westbound     
Pleinmont - Southbound     
Pleinmont Hill - Southbound     
Mont Herault - Eastbound     
La Hougue Anthan - Eastbound     
Route de Pleinmont - Eastbound     
Torteval church - Eastbound     
Les Simons - Eastbound     
Torteval Garage - Eastbound     
Rue des Laurens - Eastbound     
Rue des Mares - Eastbound     
Rue des Corbinets - Eastbound     
Rue de la Palloterie - Eastbound     
La Route Bruliaux - Eastbound     
Rue du Manoir - Eastbound     
Rue de L'Epinel - Eastbound     
Mallard Complex - Northbound     
Route de Plaisance - Eastbound     
Rue des Heches - Eastbound     
Rue des Fosses - Eastbound     
Route de Farras - Eastbound     
Les Landes Garage - Eastbound     
Les Landes - Eastbound     
Rue des Landes - Eastbound     
Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
Town Terminus - Stand H direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:55 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45  
North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:17 06:57 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47  
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:58 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:48  
Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:58 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:48  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:00 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:50  
Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:00 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:50  
Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:22 07:02 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:52  
Avenue du Manoir - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:23 07:03 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:53  
Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:23 07:03 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:27 18:57 19:53  
PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:24 07:04 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:54  
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:26 07:06 08:01 08:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:56  
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:26 07:06 08:01 08:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:56  
St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:27 07:07 08:02 08:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:57  
Pointes Lane - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:28 07:08 08:03 08:33 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:58  
Four Cabot - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:28 07:08 08:03 08:33 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:58  
St. Andrew's Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:59  
Route de St. Andre - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:59  
Rue des Buttes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:59  
The Last Post - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 07:10 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:35 19:05 20:00  
Blanchelande College - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 07:10 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:35 19:05 20:00  
Little Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:11 08:06 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:06 20:01  
Les Vauxbelets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:11 08:06 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:06 20:01  
Hougue Fouque - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:13 08:08 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:38 19:08 20:03  
Farmhouse - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 08:08 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 - - 14:08 15:08 16:08 - 17:14 - 18:14 18:38 19:08 -  
Specsavers direction arrow Dep 06:35 07:15 - - - - - 12:10 13:10 - - - 16:40 - 17:46 - - - 20:05  
Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 07:17 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:40 19:10 20:07  
Le Gron - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 - - 14:10 15:10 16:10 - 17:16 - 18:16 18:40 19:10 -  
Goldsmiths - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:39 07:19 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:15 13:15 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:42 19:12 20:09  
St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:13 - - - - - - -  
Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:14 - - - - - - -  
Les Islets Estate - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:14 - - - - - - -  
L'Eclet - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:15 - - - - - - -  
Route des Paysans - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:16 - - - - - - -  
Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:17 - - - - - - -  
Rue Rocheuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:17 - - - - - - -  
Route des Adams - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:18 - - - - - - -  
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:19 - - - - - - -  
Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:19 - - - - - - -  
Route du Port - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:21 - - - - - - -  
Route de Rocquaine - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:21 - - - - - - -  
Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:22 - - - - - - -  
Les Clercs - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:22 - - - - - - -  
Rue de la Lague - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:23 - - - - - - -  
Rue du Hurel - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:23 - - - - - - -  
Pleinmont - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:25 - - - - - - -  
Pleinmont Hill - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:25 - - - - - - -  
Mont Herault - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:26 - - - - - - -  
La Hougue Anthan - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:27 - - - - - - -  
Route de Pleinmont - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:28 - - - - - - -  
Torteval church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:29 - - - - - - -  
Les Simons - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:29 - - - - - - -  
Torteval Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:29 - - - - - - -  
Rue des Laurens - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:30 - - - - - - -  
Rue des Mares - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:30 - - - - - - -  
Rue des Corbinets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:31 - - - - - - -  
Rue de la Palloterie - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:31 - - - - - - -  
La Route Bruliaux - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:32 - - - - - - -  
Rue du Manoir - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:32 - - - - - - -  
Rue de L'Epinel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:33 - - - - - - -  
Mallard Complex - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:33 - - - - - - -  
Route de Plaisance - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:18 13:18 14:15 15:15 - 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:45 19:15 20:10  
Rue des Heches - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:21 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:18 13:18 14:15 15:15 - 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:45 19:15 20:11  
Rue des Fosses - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:21 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:19 13:19 14:16 15:16 - 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:46 19:16 20:11  
Route de Farras - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:22 08:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:20 13:20 14:17 15:17 - 16:50 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:47 19:17 20:12  
Les Landes Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:22 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:21 13:21 14:18 15:18 16:33 16:51 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:48 19:18 20:12  
Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:23 08:19 08:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:22 13:22 14:19 15:19 16:34 16:52 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:49 19:19 20:13  
Rue des Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:23 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:23 13:23 14:20 15:20 16:35 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:26 18:50 19:20 20:13  
Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:25 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:25 13:25 14:22 15:22 16:37 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:28 18:52 19:22 20:15  

    Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
    Les Landes - Westbound     
    Mallard Complex - Southbound     
    Rue de L'Epinel - Westbound     
    Rue du Manoir - Westbound     
    La Route Bruliaux - Westbound     
    Rue de la Palloterie - Westbound     
    Rue des Corbinets - Westbound     
    Rue des Mares - Westbound     
    Rue des Laurens - Westbound     
    Torteval Garage - Westbound     
    Les Simons - Westbound     
    Torteval church - Westbound     
    Route de Pleinmont - Westbound     
    La Hougue Anthan - Westbound     
    Rue des Portelettes - Northbound     
    Pleinmont Hill - Northbound     
    Pleinmont - Northbound     
    Rue du Hurel - Eastbound     
    Rue de la Lague - Eastbound     
    Les Clercs - Northbound     
    Fort Grey - Northbound     
    Route de Rocquaine - Northbound     
    Route du Port Slipway - Northbound     
    Route de la Rocque Poisson - Northbound     
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound     
    Rue Rocheuse - Southbound     
    Rue de L'Arquet - Southbound     
    La Houguette School - Southbound     
    Rue du Lorier - Southbound     
    Route des Paysans - Southbound     
    L'Eclet - Southbound     
    Les Islets Estate - Southbound     
    Mon Plaisir - Westbound     
    Route de Farras - Westbound     
    Rue des Fosses - Westbound     
    Rue des Heches - Westbound     
    Route de Plaisance - Westbound     
    St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
    Longfrie - Northbound     
    Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound     
    Route des Domaines - Eastbound     
    Les Roberts - Northbound     
    Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
    Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
    St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound     
    Carmel Chapel - Southbound     
    Route des Piques - Southbound     
    Le Gron - Eastbound     
    Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound     
    Farmhouse - Eastbound     
    Specsavers     
    Hougue Fouque - Eastbound     
    Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound     
    Little Chapel - Eastbound     
    Blanchelande College - Eastbound     
    The Last Post - Eastbound     
    Route de St. Andre - Eastbound     
    St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound     
    Four Cabot - Eastbound     
    Pointes Lane - Eastbound     
    Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound     
    Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
    PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
    Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
    Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound     
    Avenue du Manoir - Northbound     
    Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound     
    Mount Row - Eastbound     
    Queens Road - Northbound     
    Grange top - Eastbound     
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
    North Esplanade - Southbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 07:36 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:56 17:29 18:02 18:29 18:53 19:23 20:20  
    Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:23 07:39 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:29 13:29 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:59 17:32 18:05 18:32 18:56 19:25 20:22  
    Mallard Complex - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de L'Epinel - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue du Manoir - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Route Bruliaux - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de la Palloterie - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Corbinets - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Mares - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Laurens - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Torteval Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Les Simons - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:43 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Torteval church - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route de Pleinmont - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Hougue Anthan - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue des Portelettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Pleinmont Hill - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue du Hurel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de la Lague - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Les Clercs - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route de Rocquaine - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route du Port Slipway - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route de la Rocque Poisson - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    L'Eree Hotel - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue Rocheuse - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de L'Arquet - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:55 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Houguette School - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue du Lorier - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route des Paysans - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    L'Eclet - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Les Islets Estate - Southbound direction arrow Dep - - 07:58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Mon Plaisir - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:23 - 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:29 13:29 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:59 17:32 18:05 18:32 18:56 19:25 20:22  
    Route de Farras - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:24 - 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:30 13:30 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:00 17:33 18:06 18:33 18:57 19:25 20:22  
    Rue des Fosses - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 - 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:31 13:31 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:01 17:34 18:07 18:34 18:58 19:26 20:23  
    Rue des Heches - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 - 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:31 13:31 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:01 17:34 18:07 18:34 18:58 19:26 20:23  
    Route de Plaisance - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:26 - 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:35 18:59 19:27 20:24  
    St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 - 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:33 13:33 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:03 17:36 18:09 18:36 19:00 19:27 20:24  
    Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:28 - 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:34 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:04 17:37 18:10 18:37 19:01 19:28 20:25  
    Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:34 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:04 17:37 18:10 18:37 19:01 19:28 20:25  
    Route des Domaines - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:35 13:35 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:05 17:38 18:11 18:38 19:02 19:29 20:26  
    Les Roberts - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:12 18:39 19:03 19:30 20:27  
    Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:36 13:36 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:12 18:39 19:03 19:30 20:27  
    Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:37 13:37 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:04 19:31 20:28  
    St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:37 13:37 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:04 19:31 20:28  
    Carmel Chapel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:38 13:38 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:14 18:41 19:05 19:32 20:29  
    Route des Piques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:39 13:39 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:09 17:42 18:15 18:42 19:06 19:33 20:30  
    Le Gron - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:40 13:40 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:10 17:43 18:16 18:43 19:07 19:34 20:31  
    Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:41 13:41 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:11 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:32  
    Farmhouse - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:41 13:41 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:11 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:32  
    Specsavers direction arrow Dep 07:08 - - - - - - - 12:44 13:44 - - 16:41 17:14 17:47 18:20 18:47 - - -  
    Hougue Fouque - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:46 13:46 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:49 19:10 19:37 20:34  
    Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:46 13:46 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:16 17:49 18:22 18:49 19:10 19:37 20:34  
    Little Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:24 18:51 19:12 19:39 20:36  
    Blanchelande College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:24 18:51 19:12 19:39 20:36  
    The Last Post - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:49 13:49 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:25 18:52 19:13 19:40 20:37  
    Route de St. Andre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:49 13:49 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:25 18:52 19:13 19:40 20:37  
    St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:50 13:50 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:26 18:53 19:14 19:41 20:38  
    Four Cabot - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:50 13:50 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:26 18:53 19:14 19:41 20:38  
    Pointes Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:50 13:50 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:26 18:53 19:14 19:41 20:38  
    Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:51 13:51 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:27 18:54 19:15 19:42 20:39  
    Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:51 13:51 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:27 18:54 19:15 19:42 20:39  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:52 13:52 14:46 15:46 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:28 18:55 19:16 19:43 20:40  
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:53 13:53 14:47 15:47 16:50 17:23 17:56 18:29 18:56 19:17 19:44 20:41  
    PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:54 13:54 14:48 15:48 16:51 17:24 17:57 18:30 18:57 19:18 19:45 20:42  
    Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:55 13:55 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:25 17:58 18:31 18:58 19:19 19:46 20:43  
    Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:56 13:56 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:32 18:59 19:20 19:46 20:43  
    Avenue du Manoir - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:27 18:00 18:33 19:00 19:21 19:47 20:44  
    Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 14:52 15:52 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:34 19:01 19:22 19:47 20:44  
    Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:50 08:23 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:59 13:59 14:53 15:53 16:56 17:29 18:02 18:35 19:02 19:23 19:48 20:45  
    Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:51 08:27 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:00 14:00 14:54 15:54 16:57 17:30 18:03 18:36 19:03 19:24 19:49 20:46  
    Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:52 08:29 09:01 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:31 18:04 18:37 19:04 19:25 19:50 20:47  
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 07:54 08:32 09:04 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:03 14:03 14:57 15:57 17:00 17:33 18:06 18:39 19:06 19:27 19:51 20:48  
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 07:55 08:34 09:06 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:04 14:04 14:58 15:58 17:01 17:34 18:07 18:40 19:07 19:28 19:52 20:49  
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 07:56 08:35 09:07 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:05 14:05 14:59 15:59 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:41 19:08 19:29 19:52 20:49  
    North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 07:58 08:38 09:10 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:01 16:01 17:04 17:37 18:10 18:43 19:10 19:31 19:54 20:51  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:00 08:41 09:13 09:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:09 14:09 15:03 16:03 17:06 17:39 18:12 18:45 19:12 19:33 19:56 20:53  

      Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus - Stand H     
      North Esplanade - Westbound     
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
      Havilland Street - Westbound     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Queens Road - Southbound     
      Mount Row - Westbound     
      Avenue du Manoir - Southbound     
      Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound     
      PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
      St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound     
      Pointes Lane - Westbound     
      Four Cabot - Westbound     
      St. Andrew's Church - Westbound     
      Route de St. Andre - Westbound     
      Rue des Buttes - Westbound     
      The Last Post - Westbound     
      Blanchelande College - Westbound     
      Little Chapel - Westbound     
      Les Vauxbelets - Westbound     
      Hougue Fouque - Westbound     
      Farmhouse - Westbound     
      Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound     
      Le Gron - Westbound     
      Goldsmiths - Westbound     
      Les Landes Garage - Eastbound     
      Les Landes - Eastbound     
      Rue des Landes - Eastbound     
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
      Town Terminus - Stand H direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45  
      North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47  
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48  
      Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:48 19:48  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:50  
      Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:50  
      Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:52 19:52  
      Avenue du Manoir - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53 19:53  
      Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53 19:53  
      PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:54 19:54  
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 19:56  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 19:56  
      St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:57 19:57  
      Pointes Lane - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:58 19:58  
      Four Cabot - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:58 19:58  
      St. Andrew's Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:59  
      Route de St. Andre - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:59  
      Rue des Buttes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:59  
      The Last Post - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:00  
      Blanchelande College - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:00  
      Little Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:01 20:01  
      Les Vauxbelets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:01 20:01  
      Hougue Fouque - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:03 20:03  
      Farmhouse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:03 20:03  
      Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:05 20:05  
      Le Gron - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:05 20:05  
      Goldsmiths - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:07 20:07  
      Les Landes Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:10 20:10  
      Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:11 20:11  
      Rue des Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:11 20:11  
      Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:13 20:13  

        Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Saturday

        Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
        Les Landes - Westbound     
        Mon Plaisir - Westbound     
        Route de Farras - Westbound     
        Rue des Fosses - Westbound     
        Rue des Heches - Westbound     
        Route de Plaisance - Westbound     
        St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
        Longfrie - Northbound     
        Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound     
        Route des Domaines - Eastbound     
        Les Roberts - Northbound     
        Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
        Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
        St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound     
        Carmel Chapel - Southbound     
        Route des Piques - Southbound     
        Le Gron - Eastbound     
        Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound     
        Farmhouse - Eastbound     
        Hougue Fouque - Eastbound     
        Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound     
        Little Chapel - Eastbound     
        Blanchelande College - Eastbound     
        The Last Post - Eastbound     
        Route de St. Andre - Eastbound     
        St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound     
        Four Cabot - Eastbound     
        Pointes Lane - Eastbound     
        Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound     
        Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
        PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
        Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
        Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound     
        Avenue du Manoir - Northbound     
        Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound     
        Mount Row - Eastbound     
        Queens Road - Northbound     
        Grange top - Eastbound     
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
        North Esplanade - Southbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:15  
        Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:17 20:17  
        Mon Plaisir - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:17 20:17  
        Route de Farras - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:17 20:17  
        Rue des Fosses - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:18 20:18  
        Rue des Heches - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:18 20:18  
        Route de Plaisance - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:19 20:19  
        St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:19 20:19  
        Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:20 20:20  
        Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:20 20:20  
        Route des Domaines - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:21 20:21  
        Les Roberts - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:22 20:22  
        Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:22 20:22  
        Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:23 20:23  
        St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:23 20:23  
        Carmel Chapel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:24 20:24  
        Route des Piques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:25  
        Le Gron - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:26 20:26  
        Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:27 20:27  
        Farmhouse - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:27 20:27  
        Hougue Fouque - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:29 20:29  
        Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:29 20:29  
        Little Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:31 20:31  
        Blanchelande College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:31 20:31  
        The Last Post - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:32 20:32  
        Route de St. Andre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:32 20:32  
        St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:33 20:33  
        Four Cabot - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:33 20:33  
        Pointes Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:33 20:33  
        Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:34 20:34  
        Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:34 20:34  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:35 20:35  
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:36 20:36  
        PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:37 20:37  
        Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:38 20:38  
        Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:38 20:38  
        Avenue du Manoir - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:39 20:39  
        Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:39 20:39  
        Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:37 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:40 20:40  
        Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:41 20:41  
        Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:42 20:42  
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:43 20:43  
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:44 20:44  
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:44 20:44  
        North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:46 20:46  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:47 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:48 20:48  

          Town Terminus - Airport - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus - Stand H     
          North Esplanade - Westbound     
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
          Havilland Street - Westbound     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Queens Road - Southbound     
          Mount Row - Westbound     
          Avenue du Manoir - Southbound     
          Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound     
          PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound     
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
          St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound     
          Pointes Lane - Westbound     
          Four Cabot - Westbound     
          St. Andrew's Church - Westbound     
          Route de St. Andre - Westbound     
          Rue des Buttes - Westbound     
          The Last Post - Westbound     
          Blanchelande College - Westbound     
          Little Chapel - Westbound     
          Les Vauxbelets - Westbound     
          Hougue Fouque - Westbound     
          Farmhouse - Westbound     
          Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound     
          Le Gron - Westbound     
          Goldsmiths - Westbound     
          Route de Plaisance - Eastbound     
          Rue des Heches - Eastbound     
          Rue des Fosses - Eastbound     
          Route de Farras - Eastbound     
          Les Landes Garage - Eastbound     
          Les Landes - Eastbound     
          Rue des Landes - Eastbound     
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
          Town Terminus - Stand H direction arrow Dep 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
          North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17  
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
          Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
          Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
          Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
          Avenue du Manoir - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
          Jeffrey's Garage - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
          PEH Chest & Heart - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26  
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
          St. Andrew's Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
          Pointes Lane - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
          Four Cabot - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
          St. Andrew's Church - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31  
          Route de St. Andre - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31  
          Rue des Buttes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31  
          The Last Post - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
          Blanchelande College - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
          Little Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
          Les Vauxbelets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
          Hougue Fouque - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
          Farmhouse - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
          Bas Courtils Estate - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36  
          Le Gron - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36  
          Goldsmiths - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
          Route de Plaisance - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40  
          Rue des Heches - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40  
          Rue des Fosses - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
          Route de Farras - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
          Les Landes Garage - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
          Les Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
          Rue des Landes - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
          Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  

            Town Terminus - Airport - Inbound - Sunday

            Airport Forecourt - Westbound     
            Les Landes - Westbound     
            Mon Plaisir - Westbound     
            Route de Farras - Westbound     
            Rue des Fosses - Westbound     
            Rue des Heches - Westbound     
            Route de Plaisance - Westbound     
            St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound     
            Longfrie - Northbound     
            Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound     
            Route des Domaines - Eastbound     
            Les Roberts - Northbound     
            Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
            Sous L'Eglise - Northbound     
            St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound     
            Carmel Chapel - Southbound     
            Route des Piques - Southbound     
            Le Gron - Eastbound     
            Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound     
            Farmhouse - Eastbound     
            Hougue Fouque - Eastbound     
            Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound     
            Little Chapel - Eastbound     
            Blanchelande College - Eastbound     
            The Last Post - Eastbound     
            Route de St. Andre - Eastbound     
            St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound     
            Four Cabot - Eastbound     
            Pointes Lane - Eastbound     
            Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound     
            Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
            PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound     
            Les Oberlands - Eastbound     
            Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound     
            Avenue du Manoir - Northbound     
            Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound     
            Mount Row - Eastbound     
            Queens Road - Northbound     
            Grange top - Eastbound     
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
            North Esplanade - Southbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Airport Forecourt - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  
            Les Landes - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
            Mon Plaisir - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
            Route de Farras - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50  
            Rue des Fosses - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50  
            Rue des Heches - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51  
            Route de Plaisance - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51  
            St. Peters Food Hall - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
            Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53  
            Rue St. Pierre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53  
            Route des Domaines - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54  
            Les Roberts - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
            Route des Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55  
            Sous L'Eglise - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
            St. Saviour's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
            Carmel Chapel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57  
            Route des Piques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58  
            Le Gron - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
            Bas Courtils Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
            Farmhouse - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
            Hougue Fouque - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01  
            Les Vauxbelets - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01  
            Little Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03  
            Blanchelande College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03  
            The Last Post - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04  
            Route de St. Andre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04  
            St. Andrew's Church - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
            Four Cabot - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
            Pointes Lane - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  
            Bailiff's Cross - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06  
            Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08  
            PEH Chest & Heart - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09  
            Les Oberlands - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10  
            Jeffrey's Garage - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10  
            Avenue du Manoir - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11  
            Ville au Roi Traffic Lights - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12  
            Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13  
            Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14  
            Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15  
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16  
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17  
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17  
            North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21  

              Applications welcome from both experienced drivers and those wanting to train to be a bus driver. Those residentially qualified and already holding a car licence can join the training programme from the age of 21.

              We are looking for enthusiastic and experienced bus drivers to join our team at CT Plus Guernsey.Driving our fleet of modern buses across our network of scheduled and school services you will cover the island, from country to coast.For existing bus licence holders pay starts at £12.30 per hour, with £15.68 per hour for any work after 18:30hrs and all day Sundays. Training rate is £8.85 per hour for the first 2-3 weeks.Immediate starts are available for those with full PSV/PCV licences.

              For those wanting to join our training programme or wanting an informal chat about working with us in the Channel Islands please contact Alaska Help on email hrguernsey@hctgroup.org or by calling 01481 719238.