Timetables

Timetable 2018

Route 61

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus - Stand G     
North Esplanade - Westbound     
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
Havilland Street - Westbound     
Grange top - Westbound     
Queens Road - Southbound     
Mount Row - Westbound     
Richmond Avenue - Westbound     
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
Bailiff's Cross - Northbound     
Les Ruettes - Northbound     
Route des Fauconnaires - Westbound     
Les Truchots - Westbound     
Route de la Croix au Bailiff - Northbound     
Les Bourgs Hospice - Northbound     
Castel Church - Northbound     
Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
Ruette de Saint Bricq - Westbound     
Rue du Preel - Westbound     
Rue des Eturs - Northbound     
Les Beaucamps School - Northbound     
Castel Douzaine Room - Northbound     
Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
Ruette des Deslisles - Westbound     
Rue de la Porte - Westbound     
King's Mills - Westbound     
Fleur du Jardin - Westbound     
Les Grands Moulins - Westbound     
Le Gele - Northbound     
Le Gele Clos - Northbound     
Richmond Kiosk - Westbound     
Rue du Crocq - Westbound     
Rue de la Maladerie - Westbound     
Fort Richmond - Westbound     
Route de la Perelle - Westbound     
Perelle Bay - Westbound     
Gele Road Junction - Westbound     
Ruette du Rochers     
Mont Saint Garage - Westbound     
Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
St. Saviour's Tavern - Westbound     
St. Apolline's Chapel - Westbound     
Les Rouvets - Westbound     
Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound     
Route du Port - Southbound     
Route de Rocquaine - Southbound     
Fort Grey - Southbound     
Les Clercs - Southbound     
Rue de la Lague - Westbound     
Rue du Hurel - Westbound     
Pleinmont - Southbound     
Town Terminus - Stand G direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:30 07:15 08:10 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:15 18:55 19:55  
North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:17 06:32 07:17 08:12 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:17 18:17 18:57 19:57  
St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:35 07:20 08:15 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:20 18:58 19:58  
Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:36 07:21 08:16 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:22 18:21 18:58 19:58  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 06:38 07:23 08:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:16 17:26 18:23 19:00 20:00  
Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 06:38 07:23 08:18 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:17 17:27 18:23 19:00 20:00  
Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:22 06:40 07:25 08:20 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:19 17:29 18:25 19:02 20:02  
Richmond Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:22 06:40 07:25 08:20 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:19 17:29 18:25 19:02 20:02  
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:23 06:41 07:26 08:21 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:26 19:03 20:03  
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:24 06:42 07:27 08:22 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:21 17:31 18:27 19:04 20:04  
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:43 07:28 08:23 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:28 19:05 20:05  
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:26 06:44 07:29 08:24 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:29 19:06 20:06  
Bailiff's Cross - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:27 06:45 07:30 08:25 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:30 19:07 20:07  
Les Ruettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:27 06:46 07:31 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:31 19:07 20:07  
Route des Fauconnaires - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:46 07:31 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:31 19:08 20:08  
Les Truchots - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:47 07:32 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:37 18:32 19:08 20:08  
Route de la Croix au Bailiff - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:48 07:33 08:28 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:33 19:09 20:09  
Les Bourgs Hospice - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:48 07:33 08:28 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:33 19:09 20:09  
Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 06:49 07:34 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:34 19:10 20:10  
Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 06:49 07:34 08:29 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:34 19:10 20:10  
Ruette de Saint Bricq - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 06:50 07:35 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:35 19:10 20:10  
Rue du Preel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 06:50 07:35 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:35 19:11 20:11  
Rue des Eturs - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 06:50 07:35 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:35 19:11 20:11  
Les Beaucamps School - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 06:51 07:36 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:36 19:11 20:11  
Castel Douzaine Room - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 06:51 07:36 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:36 19:11 20:11  
Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:32 06:52 07:37 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:37 19:12 20:12  
Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:32 06:52 07:37 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:37 19:12 20:12  
Ruette des Deslisles - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:33 06:53 07:38 08:33 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:38 19:13 20:13  
Rue de la Porte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:34 06:55 07:40 08:35 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:40 19:14 20:14  
King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:35 06:56 07:41 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:41 19:15 20:15  
Fleur du Jardin - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:35 06:56 07:41 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:41 19:15 20:15  
Les Grands Moulins - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:35 06:57 07:42 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:42 19:15 20:15  
Le Gele - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:38 - - - -  
Le Gele Clos - Northbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:38 - - - -  
Richmond Kiosk - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:39 - - - -  
Rue du Crocq - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:40 - - - -  
Rue de la Maladerie - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:41 - - - -  
Fort Richmond - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:41 - - - -  
Route de la Perelle - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:42 - - - -  
Perelle Bay - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 16:43 - - - -  
Gele Road Junction - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:36 06:57 07:42 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 - 17:47 18:42 19:16 20:16  
Ruette du Rochers direction arrow Dep 06:36 06:58 07:43 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 - 17:48 18:43 19:16 20:16  
Mont Saint Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:37 06:59 07:44 08:39 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 - 17:49 18:44 19:17 20:17  
Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:00 07:45 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 - 17:50 18:45 19:18 20:18  
St. Saviour's Tavern - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:00 07:45 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 - 17:50 18:45 19:18 20:18  
St. Apolline's Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:00 07:45 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 - 17:50 18:45 19:18 20:18  
Les Rouvets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:39 07:01 07:46 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:44 17:51 18:46 19:19 20:19  
Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:03 07:48 08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:45 17:53 18:48 19:21 20:21  
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:06 07:51 08:46 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:48 17:56 18:51 19:24 20:24  
Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:06 07:51 08:46 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:48 17:56 18:51 19:24 20:24  
Route du Port - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:07 07:52 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:49 17:57 18:52 19:25 20:25  
Route de Rocquaine - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:08 07:53 08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:50 17:58 18:53 19:25 20:25  
Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:09 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:51 17:59 18:54 19:26 20:26  
Les Clercs - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:09 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:51 17:59 18:54 19:26 20:26  
Rue de la Lague - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:09 07:54 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:51 17:59 18:54 19:26 20:26  
Rue du Hurel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:10 07:55 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:52 18:00 18:55 19:27 20:27  
Pleinmont - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:12 07:57 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:54 18:02 18:57 19:28 20:28  

    Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Pleinmont - Northbound     
    Rue du Hurel - Eastbound     
    Rue de la Lague - Eastbound     
    Les Clercs - Northbound     
    Fort Grey - Northbound     
    Le Coudre - Eastbound     
    Rue des Clercs - Eastbound     
    Rocque du Coudre - Eastbound     
    Les Sages - Eastbound     
    Longfrie - Northbound     
    Les Islets Estate - Northbound     
    L'Eclet - Northbound     
    Route des Paysans - Northbound     
    Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound     
    Rue Rocheuse - Northbound     
    Route des Adams - Eastbound     
    La Felconte - Eastbound     
    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
    Rouvets des Bas - Eastbound     
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
    Route de la Perelle - Eastbound     
    Fort Richmond - Eastbound     
    Rue de la Maladerie - Eastbound     
    Rue du Crocq - Eastbound     
    Richmond Kiosk - Eastbound     
    Le Gele Clos - Southbound     
    Le Gele - Southbound     
    Gele Road Junction - Westbound     
    St. Apolline's Chapel - Eastbound     
    St. Saviour's Tavern - Eastbound     
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
    Rue du Dos d'Ane     
    Les Grands Moulins - Eastbound     
    Fleur du Jardin - Eastbound     
    King's Mills - Eastbound     
    Rue de la Porte - Eastbound     
    Route de la Porte - Eastbound     
    Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
    Ruette des Deslisles - Eastbound     
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
    Castel Douzaine Room - Southbound     
    Les Beaucamps School - Southbound     
    Rue du Preel - Eastbound     
    Ruette de Saint Bricq - Eastbound     
    Route d'Eglise - Eastbound     
    Castel Church - Southbound     
    Les Bourgs Hospice - Southbound     
    Les Truchots - Eastbound     
    Route des Fauconnaires - Eastbound     
    Les Ruettes - Southbound     
    Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
    Richmond Avenue - Eastbound     
    Mount Row - Eastbound     
    Queens Road - Northbound     
    Grange top - Eastbound     
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
    North Esplanade - Southbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:13 07:58 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 16:55 18:03 19:00 19:30 20:30  
    Rue du Hurel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:13 07:58 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 16:55 18:03 19:00 19:30 20:30  
    Rue de la Lague - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:15 08:00 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:57 18:05 19:01 19:31 20:31  
    Les Clercs - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:15 08:00 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:57 18:05 19:01 19:31 20:31  
    Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:16 08:01 08:56 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 16:58 18:06 19:02 19:32 20:32  
    Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:18 08:03 08:58 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 17:00 18:08 19:04 19:34 20:34  
    Rue des Clercs - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:19 08:04 08:59 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 17:01 18:09 19:05 19:35 20:35  
    Rocque du Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:19 08:04 08:59 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 17:01 18:09 19:05 19:35 20:35  
    Les Sages - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:20 08:05 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 17:02 18:10 19:05 19:35 20:35  
    Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:23 08:08 09:03 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 17:05 18:13 19:08 19:38 20:38  
    Les Islets Estate - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:23 08:08 09:03 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 17:05 18:13 19:08 19:38 20:38  
    L'Eclet - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:24 08:09 09:04 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 17:06 18:14 19:09 19:39 20:39  
    Route des Paysans - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:25 08:10 09:05 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 17:07 18:15 19:10 19:40 20:40  
    Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:25 08:10 09:05 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 17:07 18:15 19:10 19:40 20:40  
    Rue Rocheuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:26 08:11 09:06 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 17:08 18:16 19:11 19:41 20:41  
    Route des Adams - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:26 08:11 09:06 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 17:08 18:16 19:11 19:41 20:41  
    La Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:27 08:12 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 17:09 18:17 19:12 19:42 20:42  
    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:28 08:12 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 17:09 18:17 19:12 19:42 20:42  
    Rouvets des Bas - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:29 08:13 09:08 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 17:10 18:18 19:13 19:43 20:43  
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Route de la Perelle - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Fort Richmond - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue de la Maladerie - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Rue du Crocq - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Richmond Kiosk - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Le Gele Clos - Southbound direction arrow Dep - 07:35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Le Gele - Southbound direction arrow Dep - 07:35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Gele Road Junction - Westbound direction arrow Dep - 07:35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    St. Apolline's Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:04 - 08:14 09:09 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 17:11 18:19 19:14 19:44 20:44  
    St. Saviour's Tavern - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:04 - 08:14 09:09 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 17:11 18:19 19:14 19:44 20:44  
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:05 - 08:15 09:10 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:12 18:20 19:15 19:45 20:45  
    Rue du Dos d'Ane direction arrow Dep 07:05 - 08:15 09:10 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:12 18:20 19:15 19:45 20:45  
    Les Grands Moulins - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:36 08:17 09:12 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 17:14 18:22 19:17 19:47 20:47  
    Fleur du Jardin - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:36 08:18 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 17:15 18:23 19:17 19:47 20:47  
    King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 07:37 08:19 09:14 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 18:24 19:18 19:48 20:48  
    Rue de la Porte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:38 08:20 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:25 19:19 19:49 20:49  
    Route de la Porte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:38 08:20 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:25 19:19 19:49 20:49  
    Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:38 08:20 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:25 19:19 19:49 20:49  
    Ruette des Deslisles - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:11 07:39 08:21 09:16 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 17:18 18:26 19:20 19:50 20:50  
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:41 08:23 09:18 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 17:20 18:28 19:21 19:51 20:51  
    Castel Douzaine Room - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:41 08:23 09:18 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 - 15:08 16:08 17:20 18:28 19:21 19:51 20:51  
    Les Beaucamps School - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:41 08:23 09:18 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 - 15:08 16:08 17:20 18:28 19:21 19:51 20:51  
    Rue du Preel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:42 08:24 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 - 15:09 16:09 17:21 18:29 19:22 19:52 20:52  
    Ruette de Saint Bricq - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:42 08:24 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 - 15:09 16:09 17:21 18:29 19:22 19:52 20:52  
    Route d'Eglise - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:43 08:25 09:20 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 - 15:10 16:10 17:22 18:30 19:23 19:53 20:53  
    Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:44 08:26 09:21 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 - 15:11 16:11 17:23 18:31 19:24 19:54 20:54  
    Les Bourgs Hospice - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:44 08:26 09:21 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 - 15:11 16:11 17:23 18:31 19:24 19:54 20:54  
    Les Truchots - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:45 08:27 09:22 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 - 15:12 16:12 17:24 18:32 19:25 19:55 20:55  
    Route des Fauconnaires - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:46 08:28 09:23 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 - 15:13 16:13 17:25 18:33 19:25 19:55 20:55  
    Les Ruettes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:46 08:28 09:23 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 - 15:13 16:13 17:25 18:33 19:26 19:56 20:56  
    Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:47 08:29 09:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 - 15:14 16:14 17:26 18:34 19:27 19:57 20:57  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:48 08:30 09:25 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 - 15:15 16:15 17:27 18:35 19:28 19:58 20:58  
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:50 08:32 09:27 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 - 15:17 16:17 17:29 18:37 19:29 19:59 20:59  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:51 08:33 09:28 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 - 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:38 19:30 20:00 21:00  
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:52 08:34 09:28 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 - 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:38 19:30 20:00 21:00  
    Richmond Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:53 08:35 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 - 15:19 16:19 17:31 18:39 19:31 20:01 21:01  
    Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:54 08:36 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 - 15:20 16:20 17:32 18:40 19:32 20:02 21:02  
    Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:26 07:58 08:40 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 - 15:21 16:21 17:33 18:41 19:33 20:03 21:03  
    Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:00 08:42 09:32 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 - 15:22 16:22 17:34 18:42 19:34 20:04 21:04  
    Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:03 08:45 09:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 - 15:24 16:24 17:36 18:44 19:35 20:05 21:05  
    St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:05 08:47 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 - 15:25 16:25 17:37 18:45 19:36 20:06 21:06  
    Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:06 08:48 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 - 15:26 16:26 17:38 18:46 19:36 20:06 21:06  
    North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:09 08:51 09:38 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 - 15:28 16:28 17:40 18:48 19:38 20:08 21:08  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:12 08:54 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 - 15:30 16:30 17:42 18:50 19:40 20:10 21:10  

      Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus - Stand G     
      North Esplanade - Westbound     
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
      Havilland Street - Westbound     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Queens Road - Southbound     
      Mount Row - Westbound     
      Richmond Avenue - Westbound     
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
      Bailiff's Cross - Northbound     
      Les Ruettes - Northbound     
      Route des Fauconnaires - Westbound     
      Les Truchots - Westbound     
      Route de la Croix au Bailiff - Northbound     
      Les Bourgs Hospice - Northbound     
      Castel Church - Northbound     
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
      Ruette de Saint Bricq - Westbound     
      Rue du Preel - Westbound     
      Rue des Eturs - Northbound     
      Les Beaucamps School - Northbound     
      Castel Douzaine Room - Northbound     
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
      Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
      Ruette des Deslisles - Westbound     
      Rue de la Porte - Westbound     
      King's Mills - Westbound     
      Fleur du Jardin - Westbound     
      Les Grands Moulins - Westbound     
      Gele Road Junction - Westbound     
      Ruette du Rochers     
      Mont Saint Garage - Westbound     
      Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
      St. Saviour's Tavern - Westbound     
      St. Apolline's Chapel - Westbound     
      Les Rouvets - Westbound     
      Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
      Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound     
      Route du Port - Southbound     
      Route de Rocquaine - Southbound     
      Fort Grey - Southbound     
      Les Clercs - Southbound     
      Rue de la Lague - Westbound     
      Rue du Hurel - Westbound     
      Pleinmont - Southbound     
      Town Terminus - Stand G direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:45  
      North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:17 18:47 19:47  
      St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:20 18:48 19:48  
      Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:21 18:48 19:48  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:23 18:50 19:50  
      Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:23 18:50 19:50  
      Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:25 18:52 19:52  
      Richmond Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:25 18:52 19:52  
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26 18:26 18:53 19:53  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:27 18:27 18:54 19:54  
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28 18:28 18:55 19:55  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:29 18:29 18:56 19:56  
      Bailiff's Cross - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:30 18:57 19:57  
      Les Ruettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:31 18:31 18:57 19:57  
      Route des Fauconnaires - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:31 18:31 18:58 19:58  
      Les Truchots - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:32 18:32 18:58 19:58  
      Route de la Croix au Bailiff - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:33 18:59 19:59  
      Les Bourgs Hospice - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:33 18:59 19:59  
      Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:34 19:00 20:00  
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:34 18:34 19:00 20:00  
      Ruette de Saint Bricq - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:35 19:00 20:00  
      Rue du Preel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:35 19:01 20:01  
      Rue des Eturs - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:35 19:01 20:01  
      Les Beaucamps School - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:36 19:01 20:01  
      Castel Douzaine Room - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:36 19:01 20:01  
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:37 19:02 20:02  
      Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:37 19:02 20:02  
      Ruette des Deslisles - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:38 18:38 19:03 20:03  
      Rue de la Porte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:40 19:04 20:04  
      King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:41 19:05 20:05  
      Fleur du Jardin - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41 18:41 19:05 20:05  
      Les Grands Moulins - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:42 18:42 19:05 20:05  
      Gele Road Junction - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:51 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:42 18:42 19:06 20:06  
      Ruette du Rochers direction arrow Dep 07:51 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43 18:43 19:06 20:06  
      Mont Saint Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:52 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:44 18:44 19:07 20:07  
      Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:53 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:45 19:08 20:08  
      St. Saviour's Tavern - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:53 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:45 19:08 20:08  
      St. Apolline's Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:53 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:45 19:08 20:08  
      Les Rouvets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:54 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:46 18:46 19:09 20:09  
      Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:56 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:48 19:11 20:11  
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:59 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51 18:51 19:14 20:14  
      Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:59 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51 18:51 19:14 20:14  
      Route du Port - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:52 18:52 19:15 20:15  
      Route de Rocquaine - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:53 18:53 19:15 20:15  
      Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:01 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:54 18:54 19:16 20:16  
      Les Clercs - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:01 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:54 18:54 19:16 20:16  
      Rue de la Lague - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:01 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:54 18:54 19:16 20:16  
      Rue du Hurel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:02 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55 18:55 19:17 20:17  
      Pleinmont - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:03 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:57 18:57 19:18 20:18  

        Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Saturday

        Pleinmont - Northbound     
        Rue du Hurel - Eastbound     
        Rue de la Lague - Eastbound     
        Les Clercs - Northbound     
        Fort Grey - Northbound     
        Le Coudre - Eastbound     
        Rue des Clercs - Eastbound     
        Rocque du Coudre - Eastbound     
        Les Sages - Eastbound     
        Longfrie - Northbound     
        Les Islets Estate - Northbound     
        L'Eclet - Northbound     
        Route des Paysans - Northbound     
        Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound     
        Rue Rocheuse - Northbound     
        Route des Adams - Eastbound     
        La Felconte - Eastbound     
        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
        Rouvets des Bas - Eastbound     
        St. Apolline's Chapel - Eastbound     
        St. Saviour's Tavern - Eastbound     
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
        Rue du Dos d'Ane     
        Les Grands Moulins - Eastbound     
        Fleur du Jardin - Eastbound     
        King's Mills - Eastbound     
        Rue de la Porte - Eastbound     
        Route de la Porte - Eastbound     
        Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
        Ruette des Deslisles - Eastbound     
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
        Castel Douzaine Room - Southbound     
        Les Beaucamps School - Southbound     
        Rue du Preel - Eastbound     
        Ruette de Saint Bricq - Eastbound     
        Route d'Eglise - Eastbound     
        Castel Church - Southbound     
        Les Bourgs Hospice - Southbound     
        Les Truchots - Eastbound     
        Route des Fauconnaires - Eastbound     
        Les Ruettes - Southbound     
        Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
        Richmond Avenue - Eastbound     
        Mount Row - Eastbound     
        Queens Road - Northbound     
        Grange top - Eastbound     
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
        North Esplanade - Southbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:05 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:58 18:58 19:20 20:20  
        Rue du Hurel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:05 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:58 18:58 19:20 20:20  
        Rue de la Lague - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:06 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:00 19:00 19:21 20:21  
        Les Clercs - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:06 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:00 19:00 19:21 20:21  
        Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:07 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01 19:01 19:22 20:22  
        Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:09 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03 19:03 19:24 20:24  
        Rue des Clercs - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:10 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04 19:04 19:25 20:25  
        Rocque du Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:10 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04 19:04 19:25 20:25  
        Les Sages - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:10 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05 19:05 19:25 20:25  
        Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:13 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08 19:08 19:28 20:28  
        Les Islets Estate - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:13 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08 19:08 19:28 20:28  
        L'Eclet - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:14 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:09 19:09 19:29 20:29  
        Route des Paysans - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10 19:10 19:30 20:30  
        Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10 19:10 19:30 20:30  
        Rue Rocheuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:16 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11 19:11 19:31 20:31  
        Route des Adams - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:16 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11 19:11 19:31 20:31  
        La Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:17 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12 19:12 19:32 20:32  
        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:17 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12 19:12 19:32 20:32  
        Rouvets des Bas - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:18 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:13 19:13 19:33 20:33  
        St. Apolline's Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:19 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14 19:14 19:34 20:34  
        St. Saviour's Tavern - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:19 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14 19:14 19:34 20:34  
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:15 19:35 20:35  
        Rue du Dos d'Ane direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:15 19:35 20:35  
        Les Grands Moulins - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:17 19:17 19:37 20:37  
        Fleur du Jardin - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18 19:18 19:37 20:37  
        King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:23 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19 19:19 19:38 20:38  
        Rue de la Porte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:20 19:39 20:39  
        Route de la Porte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:20 19:39 20:39  
        Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:20 19:39 20:39  
        Ruette des Deslisles - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:25 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:21 19:21 19:40 20:40  
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:23 19:23 19:41 20:41  
        Castel Douzaine Room - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:23 19:23 19:41 20:41  
        Les Beaucamps School - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:23 19:23 19:41 20:41  
        Rue du Preel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:24 19:24 19:42 20:42  
        Ruette de Saint Bricq - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:24 19:24 19:42 20:42  
        Route d'Eglise - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:25 19:25 19:43 20:43  
        Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 19:44 20:44  
        Les Bourgs Hospice - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 19:44 20:44  
        Les Truchots - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27 19:27 19:45 20:45  
        Route des Fauconnaires - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 19:45 20:45  
        Les Ruettes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 19:46 20:46  
        Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29 19:29 19:47 20:47  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 19:48 20:48  
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:34 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:32 19:32 19:49 20:49  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:33 19:33 19:50 20:50  
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:33 19:33 19:50 20:50  
        Richmond Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:36 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:34 19:34 19:51 20:51  
        Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:37 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:35 19:35 19:52 20:52  
        Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:38 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:36 19:36 19:53 20:53  
        Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:39 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:37 19:37 19:54 20:54  
        Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:39 19:39 19:55 20:55  
        St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:40 19:40 19:56 20:56  
        Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:41 19:41 19:56 20:56  
        North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:43 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:43 19:43 19:58 20:58  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:45 19:45 20:00 21:00  

          Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus - Stand G     
          North Esplanade - Westbound     
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound     
          Havilland Street - Westbound     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Queens Road - Southbound     
          Mount Row - Westbound     
          Richmond Avenue - Westbound     
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
          Bailiff's Cross - Northbound     
          Les Ruettes - Northbound     
          Route des Fauconnaires - Westbound     
          Les Truchots - Westbound     
          Route de la Croix au Bailiff - Northbound     
          Les Bourgs Hospice - Northbound     
          Castel Church - Northbound     
          Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
          Ruette de Saint Bricq - Westbound     
          Rue du Preel - Westbound     
          Rue des Eturs - Northbound     
          Les Beaucamps School - Northbound     
          Castel Douzaine Room - Northbound     
          Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
          Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
          Ruette des Deslisles - Westbound     
          Rue de la Porte - Westbound     
          King's Mills - Westbound     
          Fleur du Jardin - Westbound     
          Les Grands Moulins - Westbound     
          Gele Road Junction - Westbound     
          Ruette du Rochers     
          Mont Saint Garage - Westbound     
          Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
          St. Saviour's Tavern - Westbound     
          St. Apolline's Chapel - Westbound     
          Les Rouvets - Westbound     
          Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
          Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound     
          Route du Port - Southbound     
          Route de Rocquaine - Southbound     
          Fort Grey - Southbound     
          Les Clercs - Southbound     
          Rue de la Lague - Westbound     
          Rue du Hurel - Westbound     
          Pleinmont - Southbound     
          Town Terminus - Stand G direction arrow Dep 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45  
          North Esplanade - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47  
          St. Julian's Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50  
          Havilland Street - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53  
          Queens Road - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53  
          Mount Row - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55  
          Richmond Avenue - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55  
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57  
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59  
          Bailiff's Cross - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
          Les Ruettes - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01  
          Route des Fauconnaires - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01  
          Les Truchots - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02  
          Route de la Croix au Bailiff - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03  
          Les Bourgs Hospice - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03  
          Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04  
          Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04  
          Ruette de Saint Bricq - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05  
          Rue du Preel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05  
          Rue des Eturs - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05  
          Les Beaucamps School - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06  
          Castel Douzaine Room - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06  
          Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07  
          Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07  
          Ruette des Deslisles - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08  
          Rue de la Porte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10  
          King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11  
          Fleur du Jardin - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11  
          Les Grands Moulins - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12  
          Gele Road Junction - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12  
          Ruette du Rochers direction arrow Dep 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13  
          Mont Saint Garage - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14  
          Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15  
          St. Saviour's Tavern - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15  
          St. Apolline's Chapel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15  
          Les Rouvets - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16  
          Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18  
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21  
          Route de la Rocque Poisson - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21  
          Route du Port - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22  
          Route de Rocquaine - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23  
          Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24  
          Les Clercs - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24  
          Rue de la Lague - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24  
          Rue du Hurel - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25  
          Pleinmont - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27  

            Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Sunday

            Pleinmont - Northbound     
            Rue du Hurel - Eastbound     
            Rue de la Lague - Eastbound     
            Les Clercs - Northbound     
            Fort Grey - Northbound     
            Le Coudre - Eastbound     
            Rue des Clercs - Eastbound     
            Rocque du Coudre - Eastbound     
            Les Sages - Eastbound     
            Longfrie - Northbound     
            Les Islets Estate - Northbound     
            L'Eclet - Northbound     
            Route des Paysans - Northbound     
            Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound     
            Rue Rocheuse - Northbound     
            Route des Adams - Eastbound     
            La Felconte - Eastbound     
            Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
            Rouvets des Bas - Eastbound     
            St. Apolline's Chapel - Eastbound     
            St. Saviour's Tavern - Eastbound     
            Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
            Rue du Dos d'Ane     
            Les Grands Moulins - Eastbound     
            Fleur du Jardin - Eastbound     
            King's Mills - Eastbound     
            Rue de la Porte - Eastbound     
            Route de la Porte - Eastbound     
            Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
            Ruette des Deslisles - Eastbound     
            Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
            Castel Douzaine Room - Southbound     
            Les Beaucamps School - Southbound     
            Rue du Preel - Eastbound     
            Ruette de Saint Bricq - Eastbound     
            Route d'Eglise - Eastbound     
            Castel Church - Southbound     
            Les Bourgs Hospice - Southbound     
            Les Truchots - Eastbound     
            Route des Fauconnaires - Eastbound     
            Les Ruettes - Southbound     
            Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
            Richmond Avenue - Eastbound     
            Mount Row - Eastbound     
            Queens Road - Northbound     
            Grange top - Eastbound     
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound     
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound     
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound     
            North Esplanade - Southbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28  
            Rue du Hurel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28  
            Rue de la Lague - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30  
            Les Clercs - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30  
            Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31  
            Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33  
            Rue des Clercs - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34  
            Rocque du Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34  
            Les Sages - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35  
            Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38  
            Les Islets Estate - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38  
            L'Eclet - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39  
            Route des Paysans - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40  
            Rue de L'Arquet - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40  
            Rue Rocheuse - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41  
            Route des Adams - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41  
            La Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
            Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
            Rouvets des Bas - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43  
            St. Apolline's Chapel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44  
            St. Saviour's Tavern - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44  
            Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45  
            Rue du Dos d'Ane direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45  
            Les Grands Moulins - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47  
            Fleur du Jardin - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48  
            King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49  
            Rue de la Porte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50  
            Route de la Porte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50  
            Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50  
            Ruette des Deslisles - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51  
            Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53  
            Castel Douzaine Room - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53  
            Les Beaucamps School - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53  
            Rue du Preel - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54  
            Ruette de Saint Bricq - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54  
            Route d'Eglise - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55  
            Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56  
            Les Bourgs Hospice - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56  
            Les Truchots - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57  
            Route des Fauconnaires - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58  
            Les Ruettes - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58  
            Guernsey Dairy - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00  
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03  
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03  
            Richmond Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04  
            Mount Row - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05  
            Queens Road - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06  
            Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07  
            Elizabeth College - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09  
            St. Julian's Avenue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10  
            Lower Canichers - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11  
            North Esplanade - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15