Timetables 2020

Timetable 2020

Route 61

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
Grange top - Westbound     
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
Castel Church - Northbound     
Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
King's Mills - Westbound     
Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
Perelle Bay - Westbound     
Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
Fort Grey - Southbound     
Pleinmont - Northbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 - 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 - 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16  
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 - 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18  
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 - 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19  
PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 - 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20  
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 - 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21  
Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 - 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25  
Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 - 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25  
Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 - 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28  
Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 - 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29  
King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 - 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31  
Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 - 14:36 15:36 - 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36  
Perelle Bay - Westbound direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:38 - - - -  
Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 - 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39  
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 - 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41  
Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 - 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44  
Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 - 14:46 15:46 16:53 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Pleinmont - Northbound     
    Fort Grey - Northbound     
    Le Coudre - Eastbound     
    Longfrie - Northbound     
    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
    King's Mills - Eastbound     
    Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
    Castel Church - Southbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
    Grange top - Eastbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:56 17:51 18:48 19:48 20:48  
    Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:58 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:50  
    Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:59 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:51  
    Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:04 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:56  
    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:09 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01  
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:04 - 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:12 18:07 19:04 20:04 21:04  
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:09 07:40 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:17 18:12 19:09 20:09 21:09  
    Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:11 07:42 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:19 18:14 19:11 20:11 21:11  
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:44 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:21 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:13  
    Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:47 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:24 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:50 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:27 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19  
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:52 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:29 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:21  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:53 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:30 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:22  
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:53 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:30 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:22  
    Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:26 07:57 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:34 18:29 19:26 20:26 21:26  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:12 08:41 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:43 18:38 19:34 20:34 21:34  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
      Castel Church - Northbound     
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
      Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
      King's Mills - Westbound     
      Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
      Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
      Fort Grey - Southbound     
      Pleinmont - Northbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16  
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19  
      PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21  
      Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25  
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25  
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28  
      Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29  
      King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31  
      Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36  
      Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39  
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41  
      Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44  
      Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Saturday

        Pleinmont - Northbound     
        Fort Grey - Northbound     
        Le Coudre - Eastbound     
        Longfrie - Northbound     
        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
        King's Mills - Eastbound     
        Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
        Castel Church - Southbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
        Grange top - Eastbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48  
        Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50  
        Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51  
        Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56  
        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01  
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04  
        King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09  
        Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11  
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13  
        Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19  
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21  
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21  
        Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
          Castel Church - Northbound     
          Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
          Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
          Mont d'Aval - Westbound     
          King's Mills - Westbound     
          Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
          Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
          Fort Grey - Southbound     
          Pleinmont - Northbound     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16  
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19  
          PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21  
          Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25  
          Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25  
          Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28  
          Mont d'Aval - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29  
          King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31  
          Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36  
          Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39  
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41  
          Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44  
          Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Sunday

            Pleinmont - Northbound     
            Fort Grey - Northbound     
            Le Coudre - Eastbound     
            Longfrie - Northbound     
            Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
            Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
            King's Mills - Eastbound     
            Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
            Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
            Castel Church - Southbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
            Grange top - Eastbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48  
            Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50  
            Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51  
            Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56  
            Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01  
            Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04  
            King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09  
            Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11  
            Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13  
            Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19  
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21  
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21  
            Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.