Timetables

Timetable 2017

Route 61

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

Indicates a diversion that will occur in the near future. View upcoming diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus - Stand G     
Grange top - Westbound     
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
Castel Church - Northbound     
Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
King's Mills - Westbound     
La Route de La Perelle     
Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
Fort Grey - Southbound     
Pleinmont - Northbound     
Town Terminus - Stand G direction arrow Dep 06:22 06:43 07:17 08:10 - 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 16:40 17:15 18:15 18:55 19:55  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:27 06:48 07:22 08:18 - 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:23 19:00 20:00  
Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:30 06:51 07:25 08:21 - 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:26 19:03 20:03  
PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:31 06:52 07:26 08:22 - 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:27 19:04 20:04  
PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:33 06:54 07:28 08:24 - 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:29 19:06 20:06  
Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:38 06:59 07:33 08:29 - 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:34 19:11 20:11  
Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:39 07:00 07:34 08:30 - 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:35 19:12 20:12  
Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:03 07:36 08:32 - 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:02 17:37 18:37 19:14 20:14  
King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:06 07:38 08:34 08:35 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:39 19:16 20:16  
La Route de La Perelle direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - 16:39 - - - - -  
Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:10 07:43 08:39 08:40 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 - 17:09 17:44 18:44 19:21 20:21  
Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:14 07:46 08:42 08:44 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:47 19:24 20:24  
L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:16 07:49 08:45 08:46 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:15 17:50 18:50 19:27 20:27  
Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:48 08:49 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:47 17:18 17:53 18:53 19:29 20:29  
Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:22 07:55 08:51 08:52 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 17:21 17:56 18:56 19:32 20:32  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Pleinmont - Northbound     
    Fort Grey - Northbound     
    Le Coudre - Eastbound     
    Longfrie - Northbound     
    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound     
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
    King's Mills - Eastbound     
    Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
    Castel Church - Southbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
    Grange top - Eastbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:23 07:56 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 16:51 17:22 17:57 18:57 19:33 20:33  
    Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:23 07:57 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 16:52 17:23 17:58 18:58 19:34 20:34  
    Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:23 07:59 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:54 17:25 18:00 19:00 19:36 20:36  
    Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:31 08:04 09:00 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 16:59 17:30 18:05 19:05 19:40 20:40  
    Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:11 07:35 08:08 09:04 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 17:03 17:34 18:09 19:09 19:44 20:44  
    Perelle Bay - Eastbound direction arrow Dep - 07:37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:14 - 08:11 09:07 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 17:06 17:37 18:12 19:12 19:47 20:47  
    King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:45 08:15 09:11 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 17:10 17:41 18:16 19:16 19:51 20:51  
    Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:46 08:16 09:12 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 - 16:02 17:11 17:42 18:17 19:17 19:51 20:51  
    Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:46 08:16 09:12 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 - 16:02 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:17 19:52 20:52  
    Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:54 08:24 09:18 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 - 16:08 17:19 17:48 18:23 19:23 19:57 20:57  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:23 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 - 16:13 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:28 20:02 21:02  
    PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:25 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 - 16:15 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:30 20:04 21:04  
    PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:26 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 - 16:16 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:05 21:05  
    Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:27 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 - 16:17 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:06 21:06  
    Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:32 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 - 16:22 17:31 18:02 18:37 19:37 20:11 21:11  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 - 16:30 17:39 18:10 18:45 19:45 20:17 21:17  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus - Stand G     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
      Castel Church - Northbound     
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
      King's Mills - Westbound     
      Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
      Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
      Fort Grey - Southbound     
      Pleinmont - Northbound     
      Town Terminus - Stand G direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:15 18:55 19:55  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:23 18:23 19:00 20:00  
      Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:03 20:03  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:27 19:04 20:04  
      PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:29 18:29 19:06 20:06  
      Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:34 19:11 20:11  
      Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:12 20:12  
      Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:37 18:37 19:14 20:14  
      King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:39 18:39 19:16 20:16  
      Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:50 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:43 18:43 19:20 20:20  
      Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 07:54 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:47 18:47 19:24 20:24  
      L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:57 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:50 18:50 19:27 20:27  
      Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 07:59 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:53 18:53 19:29 20:29  
      Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:02 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:56 18:56 19:32 20:32  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Saturday

        Pleinmont - Northbound     
        Fort Grey - Northbound     
        Le Coudre - Eastbound     
        Longfrie - Northbound     
        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
        King's Mills - Eastbound     
        Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
        Castel Church - Southbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
        Grange top - Eastbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:02 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:33 20:33  
        Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:03 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:58 18:58 19:34 20:34  
        Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:00 19:00 19:36 20:36  
        Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:09 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:05 19:05 19:40 20:40  
        Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:13 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:09 19:09 19:44 20:44  
        Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:16 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:12 19:47 20:47  
        King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:16 19:16 19:51 20:51  
        Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:17 19:17 19:51 20:51  
        Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:21 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:17 19:17 19:52 20:52  
        Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:26 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:23 19:57 20:57  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:31 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:28 19:28 20:02 21:02  
        PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:33 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:30 19:30 20:04 21:04  
        PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:34 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:31 20:05 21:05  
        Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:35 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:32 19:32 20:06 21:06  
        Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:37 19:37 20:11 21:11  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:46 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:45 19:45 20:17 21:17  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus - Stand G     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
          Castel Church - Northbound     
          Route d'Eglise - Westbound     
          Les Beaucamps - Northbound     
          King's Mills - Westbound     
          Le Mont Saint - Westbound     
          Ruette du Felconte - Westbound     
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound     
          Fort Grey - Southbound     
          Pleinmont - Northbound     
          Town Terminus - Stand G direction arrow Dep 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05  
          Le Vauquiedor - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09  
          PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11  
          Castel Church - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15  
          Route d'Eglise - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16  
          Les Beaucamps - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19  
          King's Mills - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21  
          Le Mont Saint - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24  
          Ruette du Felconte - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27  
          L'Eree Hotel - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30  
          Fort Grey - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32  
          Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - Pleinmont - Inbound - Sunday

            Pleinmont - Northbound     
            Fort Grey - Northbound     
            Le Coudre - Eastbound     
            Longfrie - Northbound     
            Rue du Felconte - Eastbound     
            Le Mont Saint - Eastbound     
            King's Mills - Eastbound     
            Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound     
            Les Beaucamps - Southbound     
            Castel Church - Southbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound     
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound     
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound     
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound     
            Grange top - Eastbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Pleinmont - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35  
            Fort Grey - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36  
            Le Coudre - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38  
            Longfrie - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
            Rue du Felconte - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46  
            Le Mont Saint - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50  
            King's Mills - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53  
            Houguette Crossroads - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54  
            Les Beaucamps - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56  
            Castel Church - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Southbound direction arrow Dep 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04  
            PEH Porter's Lodge - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05  
            PEH Vauquiedor - Northbound direction arrow Dep 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05  
            Le Vauquiedor - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06  
            Grange top - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.