Timetables for journey planning

Timetable 2019

Route 52

 

Indicates a diversion. Times and stops highlighted in red may be subject to change. View diversion details

Indicates a diversion that will occur in the near future. View upcoming diversion details

close

Diversions

Town Terminus - L'Aumone - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Town Terminus     
Grange top - Westbound     
Rohais - Westbound     
Castel Hospital - Southbound     
Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 06:20 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
Rohais - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27  
Castel Hospital - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:39 18:34  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Town Terminus - L'Aumone - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Castel Hospital - Southbound     
    L'Aumone - Eastbound     
    Le Friquet Garden Centre - Northbound     
    Footes Lane     
    Collings Road - Eastbound     
    La Vrangue - Eastbound     
    La Vrangue Estate - Eastbound     
    Grand Bouet - Eastbound     
    Les Banques - Southbound     
    First Tower Lane - Southbound     
    Admiral Park - Westbound     
    Town Terminus     
    Castel Hospital - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45 18:40  
    L'Aumone - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:46 18:41  
    Le Friquet Garden Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:46 18:41  
    Footes Lane direction arrow Dep 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:48 18:43  
    Collings Road - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:51 18:46  
    La Vrangue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:53 18:48  
    La Vrangue Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:54 18:49  
    Grand Bouet - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:56 18:51  
    Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:57 18:52  
    First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:57 18:52  
    Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:58 18:53  
    Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 07:00 09:05 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:05 19:00  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Town Terminus - L'Aumone - Outbound - Saturday

      Town Terminus     
      Grange top - Westbound     
      Rohais - Westbound     
      Castel Hospital - Southbound     
      Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
      Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
      Rohais - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27  
      Castel Hospital - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Town Terminus - L'Aumone - Inbound - Saturday

        Castel Hospital - Southbound     
        L'Aumone - Eastbound     
        Le Friquet Garden Centre - Northbound     
        Footes Lane     
        Collings Road - Eastbound     
        La Vrangue - Eastbound     
        La Vrangue Estate - Eastbound     
        Grand Bouet - Eastbound     
        Les Banques - Southbound     
        First Tower Lane - Southbound     
        Admiral Park - Westbound     
        Town Terminus     
        Castel Hospital - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40  
        L'Aumone - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41  
        Le Friquet Garden Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41  
        Footes Lane direction arrow Dep 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43  
        Collings Road - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46  
        La Vrangue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48  
        La Vrangue Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49  
        Grand Bouet - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
        Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52  
        First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52  
        Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53  
        Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Town Terminus - L'Aumone - Outbound - Sunday

          Town Terminus     
          Grange top - Westbound     
          Rohais - Westbound     
          Castel Hospital - Southbound     
          Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20  
          Grange top - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25  
          Rohais - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27  
          Castel Hospital - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Town Terminus - L'Aumone - Inbound - Sunday

            Castel Hospital - Southbound     
            L'Aumone - Eastbound     
            Le Friquet Garden Centre - Northbound     
            Footes Lane     
            Collings Road - Eastbound     
            La Vrangue - Eastbound     
            La Vrangue Estate - Eastbound     
            Grand Bouet - Eastbound     
            Les Banques - Southbound     
            First Tower Lane - Southbound     
            Admiral Park - Westbound     
            Town Terminus     
            Castel Hospital - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40  
            L'Aumone - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41  
            Le Friquet Garden Centre - Northbound direction arrow Dep 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41  
            Footes Lane direction arrow Dep 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43  
            Collings Road - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46  
            La Vrangue - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48  
            La Vrangue Estate - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
            Grand Bouet - Eastbound direction arrow Dep 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51  
            Les Banques - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52  
            First Tower Lane - Southbound direction arrow Dep 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52  
            Admiral Park - Westbound direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53  
            Town Terminus direction arrow Dep 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.